Ngày 21/05/2023
21-05 22:00
SVG Bleiburg
5-0
SV Kraig
21-05 21:30
Union Innsbruck
5-2
SK Ebbs
21-05 16:15
Waf Brigittenau
0-0
Sportunion Mauer
21-05 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-0
SC Landskron
21-05 22:00
SV Gallizien
3-2
DSG Sele Zell
21-05 15:30
Annabichler SV
1-2
ASKO Mittlern
21-05 22:00
ASK Mannersdorf
0-1
Ardagger
21-05 15:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
6-1
ASKO Gmund
21-05 16:00
Langenrohr
5-0
SC Ortmann
Ngày 28/05/2022
28-05 22:35
Horitschon
2-2
SV St Margarethen
28-05 22:00
SC Retz
0-0
SC Ortmann
28-05 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
0-2
SR Donaufeld Wien
28-05 22:00
SV Frauental
6-1
SC Bruck An Der Mur
28-05 21:30
KAC 1909
1-1
ASK Klagenfurt
28-05 22:59
St Jakob/Rosental
0-1
SAK Klagenfurt
28-05 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
0-2
SC Ritzing
28-05 21:05
Post SV Wien
0-3
Stadlau
28-05 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
1-1
Kottingbrunn
28-05 00:00
USV Gnas
1-4
Leoben
28-05 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
4-0
SC Liezen
28-05 00:00
SC Furstenfeld
1-0
SV Lebring
28-05 00:00
SV Strass
1-1
ATUS Barnbach
28-05 00:00
Union Edelweiss
2-3
Union Weisskirchen
Ngày 11/03/2023
11-03 21:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
2-3
ASK Voitsberg
11-03 01:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-1
USV Gnas
11-03 01:00
Union Edelweiss
1-1
Union Weisskirchen
11-03 21:00
SV Wildon
2-1
SV Ilz
11-03 01:30
Langenrohr
3-0
ASK Mannersdorf
11-03 21:00
SV Gussing
0-3
Luders Dov
11-03 01:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
2-1
Haitzendorf
11-03 01:00
SV Schwechat
2-1
Favoritner AC
11-03 20:00
Helfort 15
2-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
11-03 20:00
SC Landskron
1-1
SK St.Andra
Ngày 22/10/2022
22-10 00:30
Parndorf
2-0
ASK Klingenbach
22-10 20:00
SK Maria Saal
0-5
SK St.Andra
22-10 00:00
SV Ilz
2-2
SV Lafnitz II
22-10 22:00
SC Retz
0-1
Ardagger
22-10 20:00
Atus Velden
1-0
Rapid Lienz
22-10 00:00
SV Strass
0-0
SV Pachern
22-10 23:30
ASK Kohfidisch
1-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
22-10 00:00
UFC Fehring
3-1
SC Liezen
22-10 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
3-3
Feldkirchen
22-10 20:00
SV Gussing
1-1
SC Ritzing
22-10 20:15
ASV 13 Vienna
2-4
SC Mannsworth
22-10 00:30
Union Edelweiss
3-0
Union Ostermiething
22-10 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
1-3
KAC 1909
22-10 00:35
FC Deutschkreutz
0-4
SV Oberwart
22-10 00:00
SV Schwechat
6-0
Post SV Wien
Ngày 24/10/2021
24-10 15:30
SV Strass
1-1
SU Rebenland
24-10 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-4
SC Ostbahn XI
24-10 15:30
FC Volders
0-2
SC Mils 05
24-10 20:00
St Michael Bleiburg
1-0
SAK Klagenfurt
24-10 15:15
Favoritner AC
1-4
Sportunion Mauer
24-10 18:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-3
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 30/10/2021
30-10 21:00
Leoben
3-0
ASK Voitsberg
30-10 00:30
Kottingbrunn
0-1
HarreitherWaldhofen
30-10 20:00
Admira Villach
1-2
ATUS Ferach
30-10 00:30
SC Ortmann
1-1
SC Retz
30-10 00:30
Ardagger
0-1
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
30-10 22:59
Kremser SC
1-1
SKN St Polten Youth
30-10 00:30
Zwettl SC
0-1
SCU Kilb
30-10 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
1-2
ASK Klingenbach
30-10 19:00
SV Frauental
0-2
USV Gnas
30-10 19:00
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
2-3
SC Gofis
30-10 00:30
SC Mannsworth
1-1
Favoritner AC
30-10 00:00
SC Liezen
2-0
SV Lebring
Ngày 08/04/2023
08-04 00:00
FC Berg
0-4
SK Adnet
08-04 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2-0
TuS Rein
08-04 00:00
SV Strass
0-2
SV Frohnleiten
08-04 22:59
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0-2
SK Ebbs
08-04 21:00
ASKO Gmund
0-0
St Jakob/Rosental
08-04 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
1-0
Kottingbrunn
08-04 20:00
Villacher SV
1-1
SV Penk
08-04 00:00
UFC Fehring
4-0
Usv Mettersdorf
08-04 22:00
FC Volders
1-1
Innsbrucker AC
08-04 21:00
FC Hittisau
2-2
PD Koblach
08-04 22:30
SC Landskron
2-0
Feldkirchen
08-04 00:00
SV Thorl
2-1
Irdning
Ngày 29/05/2022
29-05 16:00
SV Vols
5-0
SC Kundl
29-05 22:30
Gurnitz
2-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
29-05 15:15
Favoritner AC
3-1
ASV 13 Vienna
29-05 19:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
1-0
Ardagger
29-05 15:30
Slovan HAC
2-2
SV Schwechat
29-05 15:30
Annabichler SV
3-2
SC Kappel
29-05 00:00
SC Pinkafeld
0-1
Parndorf
29-05 16:00
Lustenau
4-0
VfB Bezau
29-05 16:00
SV Strasswalchen
2-3
TSV Neumarkt
Ngày 04/06/2022
04-06 23:45
SC Ortmann
1-3
Langenrohr
04-06 22:30
SV Gussing
1-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
04-06 19:30
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
2-2
Lustenau
04-06 22:59
Helfort 15
3-0
Favoritner AC
04-06 22:00
ASK St.Valentin
2-2
SV Bad Ischl
04-06 21:00
Stadlau
3-2
FV Austria XIII
04-06 20:30
Ruckersdorf
0-8
TSV Grafenstein
04-06 22:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
2-2
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm
04-06 22:30
SV St Margarethen
4-2
SC Pinkafeld
04-06 20:00
WAC St Andra II
2-1
KAC 1909
04-06 22:59
ASK Klingenbach
4-2
FC Deutschkreutz
04-06 22:59
SC Landskron
3-0
SV Union Lind
04-06 22:00
SC Ritzing
2-0
FSG Oberpetersdorf
Ngày 22/04/2023
22-04 00:00
Union Perg
0-3
Union Dietach
22-04 00:30
Zwettl SC
0-3
Kottingbrunn
22-04 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
1-2
Haitzendorf
22-04 22:30
SV Innsbruck
0-1
SPG Prutz/Serfaus
22-04 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
7-0
SV Gussing
22-04 22:00
SK Meiningen
1-5
PD Koblach
22-04 19:00
Favoritner AC
3-2
Slovan HAC
22-04 00:00
FC Wels
2-3
Union Mondsee
22-04 22:00
SC Pinkafeld
4-0
FC Andau
22-04 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
0-4
SV Wildon
22-04 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-0
Simmeringer SC
22-04 00:30
Parndorf
6-1
ASK Kohfidisch
22-04 00:00
UFC Fehring
4-0
SV Ilz
22-04 00:00
Union Edelweiss
3-1
SV Bad Ischl
22-04 00:00
Feldkirchen
0-1
ASK Klagenfurt
22-04 20:00
SK Maria Saal
1-4
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
22-04 20:30
SC Landskron
2-4
St Jakob/Rosental
22-04 23:30
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
2-0
UFC Markt Allhau
Ngày 29/03/2022
29-03 23:45
USV Gnas
0-2
TUS Heiligenkreuz
29-03 23:45
SV Lebring
2-0
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
29-03 23:45
ASV 13 Vienna
2-5
Helfort 15
29-03 23:45
ASK Kohfidisch
1-2
FC Deutschkreutz
Ngày 14/05/2022
14-05 00:00
SV Strass
3-1
USV Draxler Mooskirc
14-05 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
4-0
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
14-05 00:00
Leoben
6-0
Rottenmann
14-05 21:00
FV Austria XIII
2-4
SR Donaufeld Wien
14-05 21:00
SV Lafnitz II
2-0
SK Furstenfeld
14-05 21:00
Stadlau
1-1
SV Wienerberger
14-05 22:00
SV Frauental
1-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
14-05 00:30
Langenrohr
3-2
ASK Mannersdorf
14-05 00:00
Feldkirchen
1-2
KAC 1909
14-05 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-1
Favoritner AC
14-05 21:00
SV Donau
1-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
14-05 21:00
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
0-1
SV Wildon
14-05 21:00
Post SV Wien
1-1
SV Schwechat
14-05 00:30
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
1-2
Ardagger
14-05 22:00
St Jakob/Rosental
1-3
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 16/06/2022
16-06 22:59
Annabichler SV
2-0
ASKO Wolfnitz
16-06 21:30
TSV Grafenstein
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
16-06 16:00
SC Kappel
3-1
Gurnitz
16-06 22:59
SV Ludmannsdorf
2-5
SV Gallizien
16-06 21:00
FC Eisenkappel
4-1
St Michael Lav
16-06 00:00
Feldkirchen
3-1
St Michael Bleiburg
16-06 22:59
Ruckersdorf
4-1
SV Ruden
16-06 21:00
Favoritner AC
0-4
SR Donaufeld Wien
16-06 00:30
USC Rohrbach
3-0
ASV Schrems
16-06 00:30
SCU Kilb
3-3
St.Polten Amateure
16-06 00:50
Kottingbrunn
6-1
SC Retz
16-06 00:30
Zwettl SC
1-4
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Ngày 12/09/2020
12-09 21:30
Admira Villach
2-1
SV Seeboden
12-09 21:00
ASK Elektra
3-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
12-09 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
2-2
FV Austria XIII
12-09 00:00
Gleinstatten
0-5
USV Draxler Mooskirchen II
12-09 01:00
Zams
0-1
FC Natters
12-09 00:30
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
0-4
SV Strass
12-09 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
4-0
SV Donau
12-09 00:30
First Wien 1894
10-0
Slovan HAC
12-09 21:30
SC Retz
1-1
Kottingbrunn
12-09 21:00
Stadlau
4-0
Post SV Wien
Ngày 12/03/2022
12-03 01:30
Parndorf
5-2
UFC Markt Allhau
12-03 20:38
SV Lafnitz II
3-2
USV Gnas
12-03 00:00
SV Donau
0-0
FV Austria XIII
12-03 01:30
ASV Schrems
2-1
SC Ortmann
12-03 01:00
SK Furstenfeld
3-2
Rottenmann
12-03 20:00
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2-2
Waf Brigittenau
12-03 01:11
SV Frauental
0-5
Weinland Gamlitz
12-03 20:00
Stadlau
1-0
Sportunion Mauer
12-03 18:46
Helfort 15
3-2
SR Donaufeld Wien
12-03 20:00
3-3
Ngày 05/11/2022
05-11 01:00
VST Volkermarkt
2-5
SC Landskron
05-11 20:00
SV Kraig
1-1
SV Lendorf
05-11 01:30
Langenrohr
4-1
ASV Spratzern
05-11 20:30
Villacher SV
2-2
Atus Velden
05-11 01:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
0-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
05-11 20:00
ASK Mannersdorf
1-3
St.Polten Amateure
05-11 00:30
SC Austria Lustenau B
0-3
FC Bizau
05-11 20:00
Stadlau
2-0
Post SV Wien
Ngày 16/10/2022
16-10 16:00
SV Vols
5-1
SV Innsbruck
16-10 20:30
Haitzendorf
1-2
Kottingbrunn
16-10 15:30
Slovan HAC
2-3
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
16-10 15:30
SK Furstenfeld
3-1
SV Ilz
16-10 19:30
SK St.Andra/Lav II
2-3
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
Ngày 29/10/2022
29-10 00:00
SV Lendorf
1-4
ASK Klagenfurt
29-10 21:00
Luders Dov
1-5
FC Deutschkreutz
29-10 22:59
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
0-1
Parndorf
29-10 20:00
St Jakob/Rosental
4-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
29-10 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
0-4
USC Rohrbach
29-10 00:30
ASV Schrems
2-1
SC Ortmann
29-10 00:00
SV Frannach
0-2
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
29-10 01:00
Slovan HAC
1-1
FC 1980 Wien
29-10 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
1-4
Usv Mettersdorf
Ngày 03/06/2022
03-06 22:59
SVG Bleiburg
2-0
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
03-06 22:59
SV Wienerberger
1-1
SC Ostbahn XI
03-06 22:30
DSG Sele Zell
4-0
SV Ruden
03-06 23:45
SV Schwechat
3-3
Sportunion Mauer
03-06 23:30
SV Wildon
4-0
SK Furstenfeld
03-06 23:30
SC Fussach
1-4
SC Gofis
03-06 23:45
Parndorf
1-3
ASV Siegendorf
03-06 23:30
SV Lafnitz II
5-0
SC Bruck An Der Mur
03-06 00:00
Gratkorn
0-1
SV Gossendorf Jaz
03-06 22:59
SR Donaufeld Wien
2-1
Waf Brigittenau
03-06 22:59
Admira Villach
2-2
SV Lendorf
03-06 22:59
Post SV Wien
5-1
Slovan HAC
03-06 23:30
ASK Klagenfurt
0-3
SV Kraig
03-06 00:00
Donau Linz
2-0
Bad Schallerbach
03-06 23:45
Zwettl SC
2-2
HarreitherWaldhofen
03-06 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
1-1
St Michael Bleiburg
Ngày 15/05/2022
15-05 22:00
St Michael Bleiburg
1-3
ATUS Ferach
15-05 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
4-3
SVG Bleiburg
15-05 21:00
Hallwang
1-0
SK Adnet
15-05 21:00
DSG Ledenitzen
0-1
SV Sachsenburg
15-05 15:30
Slovan HAC
2-3
Helfort 15
15-05 15:35
Grossklein
1-3
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Ngày 22/05/2022
22-05 15:15
Favoritner AC
2-2
SC Mannsworth
22-05 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-1
Sportunion Mauer
22-05 16:00
FC Zirl
1-1
FC Volders
22-05 16:30
St Michael Lav
0-5
SV Ludmannsdorf
22-05 20:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
5-1
Admira Villach
22-05 20:00
SV Seeboden
1-1
Nussdorfer AC
22-05 22:00
UFC Markt Allhau
0-0
FSG Oberpetersdorf
22-05 22:00
ASK Klingenbach
2-4
ASK Kohfidisch
Ngày 23/07/2022
23-07 00:10
KAC 1909
2-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
23-07 21:00
SK St.Andra
0-2
SV Kraig
23-07 19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
4-0
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
23-07 22:59
SV Donau Klagenfurt
5-0
SV Gallizien
23-07 20:00
FC Horbranz
4-1
VfB Bezau
Ngày 21/10/2020
21-10 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-0
Weinland Gamlitz
21-10 00:00
SV Donau
0-2
ASK Elektra
21-10 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
3-3
ASK Voitsberg
21-10 00:30
SV Pischelsdorf
1-3
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
21-10 23:15
SV Dellach Gail
2-0
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 26/03/2022
26-03 01:00
Grossklein
6-1
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
26-03 01:30
Parndorf
4-0
SC Ritzing
26-03 01:30
Langenrohr
0-2
SCU Kilb
26-03 20:00
Stadlau
0-0
Favoritner AC
26-03 01:30
SV Oberwart
4-0
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
26-03 00:30
St Jakob/Rosental
3-0
SK St.Andra
26-03 01:00
SV Schwechat
2-3
SR Donaufeld Wien
26-03 20:00
SV Wienerberger
1-1
Waf Brigittenau
26-03 01:30
ASV Schrems
0-3
Kremser SC
26-03 22:59
SC Retz
0-1
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
26-03 20:30
ATUS Ferach
1-1
SK Maria Saal
26-03 00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
5-0
Admira Villach
26-03 20:00
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-0
Helfort 15
26-03 01:00
SK Furstenfeld
3-0
SC Bruck An Der Mur
26-03 21:00
Horitschon
2-1
ASK Kohfidisch
26-03 21:00
SV Wildon
2-1
USV Gnas
26-03 01:00
Leoben
1-0
SC Liezen
Ngày 25/07/2021
25-07 16:35
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
1-1
St Michael Lav
25-07 16:00
SV Gallizien
1-2
ASKO Wolfnitz
Ngày 09/10/2021
09-10 00:30
ASV Siegendorf
2-0
Horitschon
09-10 00:00
SV Strass
0-2
Gratkorn
09-10 00:30
Langenrohr
1-3
ASV Spratzern
09-10 00:30
SC Mannsworth
2-1
SC Ostbahn XI
09-10 00:30
St.Polten Amateure
7-1
USC Rohrbach
09-10 22:00
SC Ritzing
3-3
ASK Kohfidisch
09-10 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1-3
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
09-10 23:30
SV Kraig
2-2
ATSV Wolfsberg
09-10 00:10
KAC 1909
4-0
Admira Villach
09-10 00:30
Parndorf
1-2
SV Oberwart
09-10 19:00
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
0-4
FC Nenzing
09-10 19:00
SC Golling
2-2
USC Eugendorf
Ngày 10/06/2022
10-06 23:45
SV Schwechat
0-0
FV Austria XIII
10-06 23:35
SC Bruck An Der Mur
3-2
TUS Heiligenkreuz
10-06 23:30
SK Furstenfeld
4-0
SV Ilz
10-06 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
3-0
Feldkirchen
10-06 23:45
Union Mondsee
2-3
ASK St.Valentin
10-06 23:30
SV Kematen
2-1
Innsbrucker AC
10-06 23:30
KAC 1909
2-1
SVG Bleiburg
10-06 23:30
VST Volkermarkt
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
10-06 22:59
SR Donaufeld Wien
5-1
SC Mannsworth
10-06 23:30
ASK Voitsberg
0-0
Leoben
Ngày 02/10/2021
02-10 19:00
SV Donau
3-0
Waf Brigittenau
02-10 20:00
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
2-1
Rottenmann
02-10 00:30
TSV Neumarkt
3-1
SC Golling
02-10 00:00
SV Ilz
2-2
USV Gnas
02-10 01:00
SV Schwechat
5-0
ASV 13 Vienna
02-10 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
3-2
SV St Margarethen
Ngày 18/09/2022
18-09 15:30
SK Furstenfeld
2-1
UFC Fehring
18-09 16:00
SV Kematen
3-1
Innsbrucker AC
18-09 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-2
ATSV Wolfsberg
18-09 21:00
Feldkirchen
0-0
KAC 1909
18-09 21:00
Haitzendorf
7-0
ASK Mannersdorf
18-09 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-1
Sportunion Mauer
18-09 21:30
SV Gallizien
1-1
Annabichler SV
18-09 16:00
SV Strass
4-0
SK Werndorf
18-09 20:00
SVG Bleiburg
1-0
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
Ngày 12/11/2022
12-11 19:30
SC Landskron
1-3
SV Lendorf
12-11 20:30
SV Lochau
3-0
Lustenau
12-11 01:45
HarreitherWaldhofen
3-2
SC Ortmann
12-11 01:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
0-1
KAC 1909
12-11 01:00
Union Mondsee
3-3
Askoe Oedt
12-11 20:00
SV Kraig
3-0
SK St.Andra
12-11 01:30
ASV Schrems
0-2
Langenrohr
12-11 00:00
SC Mannsworth
2-3
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
12-11 00:30
Union Weisskirchen
2-1
Wallern
Ngày 25/06/2021
25-06 23:15
SR Donaufeld Wien
2-2
Favoritner AC
25-06 22:59
SC Mannsworth
0-2
Slovan HAC
25-06 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-3
Sportunion Mauer
25-06 22:59
SV Donau Klagenfurt
0-4
ASK Klagenfurt
Ngày 03/11/2022
03-11 01:00
Lustenau
4-2
FC Hochst
Ngày 03/09/2022
03-09 00:00
Feldkirchen
0-3
St Jakob/Rosental
03-09 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
1-2
Ardagger
03-09 00:30
Parndorf
4-1
SV Gussing
03-09 00:00
SK St.Andra
0-4
KAC 1909
03-09 00:15
FC Bizau
5-1
FC Horbranz
03-09 20:30
ASKO Gmund
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
03-09 22:00
SC Landskron
4-3
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
03-09 00:00
SV Lebring
1-2
Usv Mettersdorf
03-09 00:00
UFC Fehring
1-3
USV Gnas
03-09 00:00
SV Strass
3-0
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
Ngày 16/08/2022
16-08 00:00
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
2-1
Horitschon
16-08 00:35
SC Ritzing
2-0
Sportverein Schattendorf
16-08 00:30
SV Oberwart
0-2
SV Leithaprodersdorf
Ngày 26/09/2021
26-09 16:00
SK Maria Saal
1-1
Admira Villach
26-09 19:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
26-09 16:00
SV Strasswalchen
11-2
Puch
26-09 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-3
Post SV Wien
26-09 00:30
Zwettl SC
1-1
SC Ortmann
26-09 00:00
SV Kraig
0-5
SV Dellach Gail
26-09 00:00
ASV Siegendorf
7-0
FSG Oberpetersdorf
Ngày 21/05/2022
21-05 00:00
Donau Linz
0-2
Sportunion Sankt Martin
21-05 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
2-3
Stadlau
21-05 22:30
SK Maria Saal
3-1
ASK Klagenfurt
21-05 22:30
SV St Margarethen
3-4
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm
21-05 00:30
Parndorf
4-1
Horitschon
21-05 22:59
SV Lebring
0-4
ASK Voitsberg
21-05 20:00
Helfort 15
0-2
FV Austria XIII
21-05 00:30
Kottingbrunn
1-2
SCU Kilb
21-05 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
1-2
SV Gossendorf Jaz
21-05 21:00
SV Wienerberger
2-1
Post SV Wien
21-05 22:00
SC Landskron
1-0
Villacher SV
21-05 22:59
SC Ortmann
0-1
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
21-05 00:30
ASV Siegendorf
5-1
SC Pinkafeld
Ngày 15/09/2021
15-09 00:30
FC Zirl
2-1
Innsbrucker AC
15-09 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
0-3
ASK Voitsberg
15-09 00:00
USV Gnas
3-0
Weinland Gamlitz
15-09 00:00
SV Wildon
2-0
SC Liezen
15-09 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
4-2
SV Lebring
15-09 22:30
SK Meiningen
0-1
SV Lochau
15-09 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
5-2
Gleinstatten
15-09 00:00
SV Gossendorf Jaz
1-1
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
Ngày 20/08/2022
20-08 00:05
UFC Fehring
3-0
SV Lebring
20-08 00:05
Weinland Gamlitz
1-1
SK Furstenfeld
20-08 00:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2-0
Munster
20-08 00:30
ASV Schrems
2-3
Ardagger
20-08 17:00
UFV Thalgau
5-0
ASV Salzburg
20-08 22:00
SC Landskron
3-3
ATSV Wolfsberg
20-08 00:30
SC Retz
1-1
Langenrohr
20-08 22:00
Horitschon
3-0
SC Ritzing
20-08 00:00
SV Strass
4-1
Grossklein
20-08 22:00
Stadlau
0-2
Simmeringer SC
Ngày 17/09/2021
17-09 22:59
SAK Klagenfurt
4-2
SV Kraig
17-09 22:59
SV Donau
1-1
SC Mannsworth
17-09 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-2
ATUS Ferach
17-09 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2-2
ASV 13 Vienna
Ngày 19/11/2022
19-11 20:00
SK St.Andra
1-3
SV Lendorf
19-11 20:00
Feldkirchen
1-1
ASK Klagenfurt
19-11 20:00
Post SV Wien
0-1
SV Donau
19-11 18:30
ATUS Ferach
1-2
ATSV Wolfsberg
19-11 01:00
SV Schwechat
2-0
Simmeringer SC
19-11 20:00
Stadlau
0-2
Slovan HAC
19-11 20:00
KAC 1909
1-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
19-11 20:00
SV Wienerberger
1-4
FV Austria XIII
Ngày 01/06/2022
01-06 22:59
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3-0
SV Ruden
01-06 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
3-2
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 11/06/2022
11-06 20:00
Helfort 15
2-4
Sportunion Mauer
11-06 22:30
Horitschon
2-2
SV Leithaprodersdorf
11-06 22:59
SC Pinkafeld
1-0
UFC Markt Allhau
11-06 21:45
ASV 13 Vienna
1-6
Post SV Wien
11-06 22:59
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-0
SK Maria Saal
11-06 21:00
Stadlau
0-0
SV Donau
11-06 22:59
FC Deutschkreutz
1-1
SV Gussing
11-06 21:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1-0
ASKO Mittlern
11-06 22:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
4-0
Gratkorn
11-06 22:00
SV Lochau
0-0
Viessmann SC Hard
11-06 22:00
Grossklein
3-0
SU Rebenland
11-06 22:30
SC Retz
4-1
Kremser SC
Ngày 30/08/2020
30-08 15:45
TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-0
SV Wildon
30-08 15:30
Vorwarts Brigittenau
3-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
30-08 15:15
Favoritner AC
1-1
SV Schwechat
30-08 20:00
ASK St.Valentin
0-0
SPG Pregarten
Ngày 26/06/2021
26-06 21:00
SV Wienerberger
1-0
FV Austria XIII
26-06 22:59
Union Innsbruck
3-0
FC Soll
26-06 22:00
SAK Klagenfurt
2-3
SK Treibach
26-06 22:59
SK St Johann
1-3
SV Innsbruck
26-06 22:30
SVG Bleiburg
2-3
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
26-06 22:00
ASV 13 Vienna
2-4
Waf Brigittenau
26-06 22:30
SK Maria Saal
1-0
St Michael Bleiburg
26-06 21:00
ASK Elektra
2-2
Stadlau
26-06 21:00
Post SV Wien
1-1
SV Donau
26-06 00:00
SV Schwechat
0-3
First Wien 1894
26-06 22:59
ASKO Gmund
0-3
ATUS Ferach
26-06 22:59
ATSV Wolfsberg
0-2
KAC 1909
26-06 00:30
FC Zirl
0-1
FC Volders
26-06 22:59
FC Natters
4-0
SK Ebbs
Ngày 13/11/2021
13-11 00:45
Kottingbrunn
0-2
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
13-11 20:00
SV Donau
2-1
Stadlau
13-11 22:59
USC Rohrbach
5-0
ASK Mannersdorf
13-11 20:00
FV Austria XIII
0-2
SV Schwechat
13-11 00:45
Kremser SC
4-3
SC Retz
13-11 00:00
SC Ostbahn XI
2-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Ngày 25/09/2021
25-09 00:30
Zams
0-5
SC Mils 05
25-09 22:00
SV Lochau
2-1
SC Gofis
25-09 00:30
SC Kundl
2-2
Union Innsbruck
25-09 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1-1
SV Gussing
25-09 00:00
SV Strass
2-3
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
25-09 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
1-0
SC Ostbahn XI
25-09 00:00
SV Pachern
4-1
ATUS Barnbach
25-09 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-0
FV Austria XIII
25-09 00:30
Kottingbrunn
0-0
Ardagger
25-09 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
2-2
St Jakob/Rosental
25-09 00:00
USV Gnas
2-2
SV Lebring
25-09 00:30
Parndorf
4-0
FC Deutschkreutz
Ngày 23/04/2022
23-04 21:00
ATUS Ferach
0-1
SV Lendorf
23-04 20:30
SC Landskron
3-1
SV Seeboden
23-04 00:00
Donau Linz
1-2
Union Edelweiss
23-04 00:30
Parndorf
3-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
23-04 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
3-0
SC Ostbahn XI
23-04 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
3-0
USV Gnas
23-04 21:00
SV Frauental
1-3
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
23-04 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
1-0
St.Polten Amateure
23-04 00:30
ASV Siegendorf
3-0
FC Deutschkreutz
23-04 19:00
SR Donaufeld Wien
6-2
Post SV Wien
23-04 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
5-0
TuS Rein
23-04 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
2-1
Leoben
23-04 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
4-0
Weinland Gamlitz
23-04 20:00
Helfort 15
1-2
Stadlau
Ngày 21/08/2021
21-08 21:00
Post SV Wien
1-1
FV Austria XIII
21-08 21:00
SV Wienerberger
0-2
Sportunion Mauer
21-08 19:00
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
2-2
SC Liezen
21-08 22:00
SV Frauental
3-3
SV Ilz
21-08 22:00
SC Landskron
0-0
Thal Assling
21-08 00:30
Langenrohr
1-1
Zwettl SC
21-08 19:00
USC Eugendorf
4-1
FC Berg
21-08 22:59
ASK Klingenbach
1-0
ASV Siegendorf
21-08 01:00
SV Schwechat
0-1
SC Mannsworth
21-08 00:30
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
1-4
SV Oberwart
Ngày 15/06/2022
15-06 23:35
WAC St Andra II
1-3
SV Lendorf
15-06 23:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
0-2
St Jakob/Rosental
15-06 23:30
SK Maria Saal
2-3
KAC 1909
15-06 23:30
SVG Bleiburg
1-2
SV Kraig
15-06 01:00
Kremser SC
2-4
Langenrohr
Ngày 13/11/2022
13-11 17:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
13-11 20:00
FC Andelsbuch
0-2
SC Austria Lustenau B
13-11 17:00
FC Hittisau
1-3
Viessmann SC Hard
13-11 16:30
Slovan HAC
1-0
SV Wienerberger
13-11 18:00
ASK Klagenfurt
3-1
ASKO Gmund
Ngày 11/06/2021
11-06 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-2
FV Austria XIII
11-06 22:59
SC Mannsworth
1-1
Post SV Wien
11-06 22:59
SR Donaufeld Wien
3-0
Sportunion Mauer
Ngày 18/04/2022
18-04 16:00
SC Fussach
2-5
Rheindorf Altach B
18-04 20:00
FC Hochst
1-2
SV Ludesch
18-04 21:30
ASV Spratzern
2-2
Kremser SC
18-04 19:00
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
0-3
ASK Voitsberg
18-04 21:30
ASV Siegendorf
3-0
FC Deutschkreutz
18-04 19:00
St.Polten Amateure
2-2
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Ngày 26/10/2021
26-10 19:00
SV Frauental
3-2
Leoben
26-10 19:00
Annabichler SV
1-1
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
26-10 22:59
Weinland Gamlitz
6-1
SV Ilz
26-10 15:30
Slovan HAC
4-0
Favoritner AC
26-10 20:00
Horitschon
2-6
Parndorf
26-10 21:30
SV Wildon
1-4
SV Lafnitz II
26-10 22:00
Zwettl SC
1-5
Kremser SC
Ngày 15/08/2022
15-08 22:59
VST Volkermarkt
1-2
SK Maria Saal
15-08 22:30
Haitzendorf
3-1
HarreitherWaldhofen
15-08 23:05
FC Deutschkreutz
2-2
ASK Kohfidisch
15-08 22:30
SC Ortmann
2-0
Ardagger
15-08 22:30
USC Rohrbach
1-0
SV Gloggnitz
15-08 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-0
SV Lendorf
15-08 23:05
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
0-1
SV Kraig
15-08 22:30
Kottingbrunn
3-1
SCU Kilb
15-08 22:30
ASK Mannersdorf
2-0
Langenrohr
15-08 23:35
SV St Margarethen
2-1
ASK Klingenbach
15-08 19:30
ATUS Ferach
2-1
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 20/05/2022
20-05 22:59
SR Donaufeld Wien
5-0
SC Ostbahn XI
20-05 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
0-0
ASKO Gmund
20-05 23:30
SV Kematen
0-0
SV Vols
Ngày 15/10/2022
15-10 00:30
SV Oberwart
2-0
Luders Dov
15-10 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
1-1
UFC Fehring
15-10 00:30
ASV Schrems
2-1
USC Rohrbach
15-10 00:15
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2-2
SK Werndorf
15-10 00:30
SC Ortmann
0-0
Langenrohr
15-10 20:00
SC Landskron
2-1
ASK Klagenfurt
15-10 19:00
KAC 1909
0-2
ATUS Ferach
15-10 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-2
SC Mannsworth
15-10 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
0-3
Usv Mettersdorf
Ngày 18/09/2021
18-09 22:00
SV Gussing
0-1
UFC Markt Allhau
18-09 21:00
Admira Villach
3-1
SVG Bleiburg
18-09 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
0-2
ASV Siegendorf
18-09 00:30
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
0-2
Parndorf
18-09 00:00
TSV Neumarkt
0-3
OTSU Hallein
18-09 19:00
SV Kematen
2-1
SC Kundl
18-09 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
3-0
SK Furstenfeld
Ngày 19/09/2021
19-09 22:00
SK Ebbs
1-2
FC Volders
19-09 15:30
Slovan HAC
2-2
Sportunion Mauer
19-09 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-0
WAC St Andra II
Ngày 14/05/2023
14-05 00:00
SV Dellach Gail
1-0
FC Hermagor
14-05 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-1
Helfort 15
14-05 20:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-3
SV Kraig
Ngày 26/10/2022
26-10 16:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3-0
FC Eisenkappel
26-10 16:00
SV Union Lind
2-0
SV Greifenburg
Ngày 25/05/2022
25-05 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
1-1
Leoben
25-05 22:59
FC Hochst
2-3
SC Gofis
25-05 23:58
St.Polten Amateure
3-4
Kremser SC
25-05 22:59
Admira Villach
0-4
KAC 1909
25-05 23:30
SV Lochau
4-0
FC Alberschwende
Ngày 22/08/2020
22-08 22:00
SC Landskron
1-1
TSU Matrei
22-08 22:59
ASK Elektra
3-0
Waf Brigittenau
22-08 22:00
ATUS Ferach
1-1
SAK Klagenfurt
22-08 00:00
Donau Linz
2-0
SV Friedburg Pondorf
22-08 00:30
SV Gussing
2-2
UFC Markt Allhau
22-08 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
3-0
ASK Klingenbach
22-08 00:45
SV Strasswalchen
0-4
Hallwang
22-08 01:00
Zams
1-0
FC Zirl
22-08 00:30
TSV Neumarkt
4-0
UFC Altenmarkt
22-08 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
4-1
SK Maria Saal
22-08 00:00
Union Edelweiss
1-0
Sportunion Sankt Martin
22-08 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
1-0
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
22-08 00:30
SC Kundl
3-0
SV Kematen
22-08 01:00
SV Schwechat
0-1
Stadlau
Ngày 13/04/2022
13-04 22:15
ATUS Ferach
1-0
WAC St Andra II
13-04 22:59
Post SV Wien
5-0
SC Mannsworth
13-04 22:00
ASKO Gmund
2-0
SV Dellach Gail
Ngày 29/03/2023
29-03 00:30
Union Mondsee
1-1
Union Dietach
Ngày 06/03/2022
06-03 21:00
ASV 13 Vienna
1-4
SR Donaufeld Wien
06-03 16:30
Slovan HAC
2-4
SV Donau
06-03 16:35
Waf Brigittenau
1-1
Helfort 15
06-03 20:00
Favoritner AC
1-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Ngày 12/06/2021
12-06 00:10
First Wien 1894
4-0
ASK Elektra
12-06 00:00
SV Schwechat
2-0
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
12-06 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
0-2
Favoritner AC
12-06 20:00
SV Innsbruck
2-0
SK Ebbs
12-06 21:00
SV Wienerberger
0-0
SV Donau
Ngày 24/09/2022
24-09 00:00
Union Mondsee
5-2
FC Wels
24-09 19:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3-1
TSV Grafenstein
24-09 18:05
FC Judenburg
1-0
SC Bruck An Der Mur
24-09 21:30
SK Maria Saal
4-2
SVG Bleiburg
24-09 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
1-1
ASKO Gmund
24-09 22:00
SV St Margarethen
1-0
UFC Markt Allhau
24-09 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
4-1
SV Kraig
24-09 19:00
ATUS Ferach
1-1
Feldkirchen
24-09 00:30
Zwettl SC
0-1
SC Ortmann
24-09 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
4-0
FV Austria XIII
24-09 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
3-2
ASK Klingenbach
24-09 19:00
Favoritner AC
2-1
SV Donau
24-09 00:30
Parndorf
3-0
SV Leithaprodersdorf
24-09 22:59
ASK Kohfidisch
3-4
SC Pinkafeld
24-09 00:09
KAC 1909
1-3
St Jakob/Rosental
24-09 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
1-1
ASK Voitsberg
Ngày 06/08/2022
06-08 22:59
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1-1
SGA Sirnitz
06-08 00:00
FC Berg
1-1
ASV Salzburg
06-08 22:59
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3-2
SVG Bleiburg
06-08 21:00
Lustenau
1-1
SV Lochau
06-08 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-0
SV Ilz
06-08 21:30
Oberperfuss
0-3
Innsbrucker AC
06-08 00:30
SC Ritzing
1-0
SV Leithaprodersdorf
06-08 23:30
SV St Margarethen
2-1
Horitschon
06-08 00:30
SV Oberwart
2-0
ASK Kohfidisch
06-08 00:00
Feldkirchen
2-0
SV Kraig
06-08 00:30
ASK Klingenbach
4-0
Sportverein Schattendorf
06-08 00:30
Kryz GermanyFC
2-0
FC Andau
Ngày 01/04/2023
01-04 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
2-3
Weinland Gamlitz
01-04 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
8-0
SC Landskron
01-04 19:00
Favoritner AC
5-1
Post SV Wien
01-04 21:30
Luders Dov
3-2
SV Leithaprodersdorf
01-04 19:00
St Michael Lav
1-1
DSG Sele Zell
01-04 17:30
SC Mils 05
4-1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
01-04 00:30
SV Kematen
0-0
SK St Johann
01-04 00:09
KAC 1909
3-1
SV Kraig
01-04 21:30
Union Dietach
5-0
SV Bad Ischl
01-04 00:00
SV Lebring
3-1
UFC Fehring
01-04 20:30
St Jakob/Rosental
3-0
SK St.Andra
01-04 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
1-2
SV Pachern
01-04 00:30
ASV Schrems
1-1
SCU Kilb
Ngày 20/09/2022
20-09 00:05
SV Ilz
0-3
Usv Mettersdorf
20-09 00:00
SV Ilz
0-3
Usv Mettersdorf
20-09 23:07
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
3-0
Grossklein
Ngày 22/09/2021
22-09 00:00
USV Draxler Mooskirc
4-0
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
Ngày 30/07/2022
30-07 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
4-4
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
30-07 00:00
SV Ilz
2-1
SV Wildon
30-07 00:05
SV Lebring
2-3
TUS Heiligenkreuz
30-07 00:30
Parndorf
1-1
SC Ritzing
30-07 00:30
Sportverein Schattendorf
2-1
Horitschon
30-07 22:59
SK Maria Saal
1-5
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
30-07 22:30
SVG Bleiburg
0-0
St Jakob/Rosental
30-07 22:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
4-1
KAC 1909
Ngày 22/07/2022
22-07 23:15
FC Hochst
1-6
Viessmann SC Hard
22-07 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-3
SK Maria Saal
22-07 23:30
St Michael Lav
2-2
Annabichler SV
Ngày 01/10/2021
01-10 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
1-3
Sportunion Mauer
01-10 22:59
SAK Klagenfurt
2-2
ATUS Ferach
Ngày 27/05/2022
27-05 23:30
SC Gofis
2-1
Viessmann SC Hard
27-05 23:50
UFV Thalgau
3-1
SK Adnet
27-05 00:00
SV Gossendorf Jaz
1-1
USV Draxler Mooskirc
27-05 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
1-3
Helfort 15
Ngày 19/05/2022
19-05 00:30
UFC Altenmarkt
0-0
SV Strasswalchen
Ngày 14/08/2021
14-08 22:00
Horitschon
3-2
SV Gussing
14-08 22:30
Admira Villach
0-4
Feldkirchen
14-08 17:00
FC Berg
2-3
TSV Neumarkt
14-08 22:59
SV Lochau
3-1
SV Ludesch
14-08 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
1-0
St.Polten Amateure
14-08 00:30
Zwettl SC
1-0
SC Retz
14-08 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
1-3
TUS Heiligenkreuz
14-08 00:30
SV Kematen
4-1
Munster
Ngày 24/09/2021
24-09 00:30
St.Polten Amateure
5-0
ASK Mannersdorf
24-09 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-2
SV Schwechat
Ngày 12/10/2021
12-10 23:45
SV Lebring
1-3
Weinland Gamlitz
Ngày 26/05/2022
26-05 22:00
FC Eisenkappel
0-2
Gurnitz
26-05 00:00
SV Wildon
2-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
26-05 01:00
Langenrohr
1-1
USC Rohrbach
26-05 19:30
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
0-1
FC Bizau
26-05 16:00
Union Innsbruck
6-0
Zams
26-05 01:00
SC Mannsworth
1-1
Waf Brigittenau
26-05 16:00
SC Fussach
0-3
Lustenau
26-05 22:00
SV Krottendorf
0-0
FC Almenland
26-05 00:00
Feldkirchen
1-0
SV Lendorf
26-05 01:00
SCU Kilb
1-2
Zwettl SC
26-05 00:00
St Michael Bleiburg
0-5
St Jakob/Rosental
Ngày 22/11/2022
22-11 00:00
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-1
Favoritner AC
Ngày 23/10/2021
23-10 00:09
KAC 1909
1-0
WAC St Andra II
23-10 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
3-1
SC Mannsworth
23-10 00:00
SV Lebring
2-0
SV Ilz
23-10 19:00
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
2-1
FC Horbranz
23-10 20:00
SR Donaufeld Wien
10-0
FV Austria XIII
23-10 22:00
SV Kraig
3-0
ASK Klagenfurt
23-10 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
3-3
SV Lafnitz II
Ngày 03/10/2021
03-10 16:00
Lustenau
3-0
SC Fussach
03-10 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-4
SK Maria Saal
03-10 15:30
SV Frauental
0-2
SV Wildon
03-10 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
6-0
TUS Heiligenkreuz
03-10 20:00
St Michael Bleiburg
0-3
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 18/05/2022
18-05 00:00
SV Wildon
0-1
SV Frauental
18-05 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
4-1
ASK Voitsberg
18-05 00:00
USV Gnas
2-0
SV Ilz
18-05 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
4-1
SC Liezen
18-05 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-1
SV Lebring
Ngày 17/10/2021
17-10 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-1
SR Donaufeld Wien
17-10 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-5
KAC 1909
17-10 16:00
Union Innsbruck
5-2
FC Zirl
17-10 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
4-2
Rottenmann
Ngày 13/05/2022
13-05 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
3-0
SV Lendorf
13-05 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
0-2
Waf Brigittenau
13-05 00:00
SV Ilz
2-1
Usv Mettersdorf
13-05 00:30
Union Edelweiss
1-2
SPG Pregarten
13-05 01:00
St.Polten Amateure
3-2
SC Ortmann
Ngày 11/05/2022
11-05 00:09
KAC 1909
2-0
SV Dellach Gail
11-05 00:00
SV Kraig
2-0
SAK Klagenfurt
11-05 22:59
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3-1
SC Kappel
11-05 22:30
ATUS Ferach
1-1
St Jakob/Rosental
Ngày 23/10/2022
23-10 20:00
ATUS Ferach
1-0
SC Landskron
23-10 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
6-0
SV Kraig
23-10 19:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-0
ASKO Gmund
23-10 21:30
SV Spittal/Drau
1-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
23-10 16:00
Langenrohr
4-2
St.Polten Amateure
23-10 16:00
PD Koblach
3-5
SV Ludesch
23-10 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-2
Simmeringer SC
Ngày 31/10/2021
31-10 16:30
Slovan HAC
7-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
31-10 16:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-1
SV Lendorf
31-10 22:00
Rheindorf Altach B
7-1
Lustenau
31-10 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
0-0
Usv Mettersdorf
Ngày 14/11/2021
14-11 16:30
Slovan HAC
3-3
SV Wienerberger
14-11 16:15
Favoritner AC
2-2
Waf Brigittenau
Ngày 24/05/2022
24-05 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 06/11/2021
06-11 01:30
SKN St Polten Youth
1-1
Kottingbrunn
06-11 01:30
Langenrohr
2-2
SC Ortmann
06-11 01:00
Union Edelweiss
4-1
SV Friedburg Pondorf
06-11 00:00
SV Schwechat
5-0
Slovan HAC
06-11 00:00
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
4-0
FV Austria XIII
06-11 20:00
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
0-3
SV Frauental
06-11 20:00
SV Wienerberger
3-1
SV Donau
Ngày 31/07/2022
31-07 20:30
DSG Sele Zell
2-3
SV Bad St. Leonhard
31-07 15:30
Annabichler SV
0-0
SV Donau Klagenfurt
31-07 22:30
SV Gallizien
0-2
TSV Grafenstein
31-07 22:00
FC Nenzing
1-2
Lustenau
31-07 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
0-2
SV Lafnitz II
Ngày 14/10/2021
14-10 00:00
SV Donau
2-1
Favoritner AC
Ngày 14/06/2022
14-06 23:30
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-0
SC Ostbahn XI
Ngày 13/08/2022
13-08 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
4-1
SV Wildon
13-08 00:00
SV Ilz
3-3
SC Liezen
13-08 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2-2
USV Draxler Mooskirc
13-08 22:00
SK Ebbs
1-2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
13-08 21:00
FV Austria XIII
1-2
Stadlau
13-08 22:30
Simmeringer SC
1-1
SV Wienerberger
13-08 00:30
Parndorf
4-0
SV Oberwart
Ngày 05/03/2022
05-03 01:00
Union Edelweiss
3-0
Union St.Florian
05-03 00:00
SC Mannsworth
0-1
SV Schwechat
05-03 00:00
SC Ostbahn XI
1-1
Stadlau
05-03 01:30
ASK Klingenbach
1-1
SV Oberwart
05-03 01:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1-6
SC Pinkafeld
05-03 20:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-0
SV Wienerberger
Ngày 19/03/2023
19-03 16:30
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-2
FC 1980 Wien
19-03 21:30
Haitzendorf
0-1
Ardagger
19-03 17:15
Waf Brigittenau
1-1
SV Schwechat
19-03 17:00
Union Innsbruck
1-4
SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Ngày 10/10/2020
10-10 00:00
Bad Schallerbach
0-2
Union Mondsee
10-10 00:00
SV Lebring
4-1
SV Wildon
10-10 00:00
Hallwang
1-2
FC Berg
10-10 00:00
Gratkorn
1-0
SU Rebenland
10-10 21:00
Lustenau
2-1
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
10-10 20:30
Admira Villach
6-0
SV Union Lind
10-10 20:00
SV Gussing
0-1
Horitschon
10-10 20:00
ASK Elektra
3-0
Post SV Wien
10-10 19:00
Stadlau
3-1
First Wien 1894
10-10 00:30
Ardagger
0-1
Kremser SC
10-10 21:30
FC Natters
6-3
Union Innsbruck
10-10 00:00
USV Gnas
0-3
SK Furstenfeld
Ngày 28/08/2020
28-08 22:59
Stadlau
1-2
SV Wienerberger
28-08 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
1-2
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 19/06/2021
19-06 22:30
First Wien 1894
6-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
19-06 00:30
Zams
4-5
SV Kirchbichl
19-06 00:00
FC Zirl
0-1
SV Innsbruck
19-06 22:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
2-1
SV Lendorf
19-06 20:00
Stadlau
1-2
SR Donaufeld Wien
19-06 22:00
Favoritner AC
0-3
Vorwarts Brigittenau
19-06 22:59
SV Kraig
3-4
KAC 1909
19-06 21:00
Post SV Wien
0-0
ASV 13 Vienna
19-06 21:00
FV Austria XIII
4-0
SV Schwechat
19-06 23:30
SV Kematen
1-0
SK Ebbs
Ngày 10/05/2022
10-05 22:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-0
Feldkirchen
Ngày 03/07/2021
03-07 21:00
Slovan HAC
4-2
Post SV Wien
03-07 00:00
First Wien 1894
2-1
SV Wienerberger
03-07 21:00
FV Austria XIII
1-0
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 01/05/2022
01-05 20:00
ASKO Wolfnitz
3-1
SV Ruden
01-05 20:00
SV Gallizien
1-0
DSG Sele Zell
01-05 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
6-0
Admira Villach
01-05 15:30
Slovan HAC
3-2
Vorwarts Brigittenau
Ngày 04/10/2020
04-10 16:00
Langenrohr
0-1
USC Rohrbach
04-10 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-2
Favoritner AC
04-10 21:00
FC Andelsbuch
2-2
FC Nenzing
04-10 21:00
UFC Altenmarkt
2-1
Hallwang
04-10 19:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
3-2
SK Maria Saal
Ngày 11/10/2020
11-10 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
1-1
TSV Grafenstein
11-10 16:20
SV Strasswalchen
0-1
TSV Neumarkt
11-10 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-2
Slovan HAC
11-10 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
2-2
Usv Mettersdorf
11-10 20:00
St Michael Bleiburg
3-2
Feldkirchen
11-10 15:15
Favoritner AC
0-0
FV Austria XIII
Ngày 30/04/2022
30-04 00:00
SV Strass
1-2
SV Gossendorf Jaz
30-04 00:00
Union Edelweiss
1-2
Union Perg
30-04 00:30
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
0-0
USC Rohrbach
30-04 00:30
Zwettl SC
1-2
Ardagger
30-04 21:00
Villacher SV
5-0
Rapid Lienz
30-04 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
3-0
ASV 13 Vienna
30-04 21:00
SV Wienerberger
1-2
SV Schwechat
30-04 21:00
KAC 1909
2-2
St Michael Bleiburg
30-04 21:00
FV Austria XIII
4-0
Favoritner AC
30-04 21:00
Post SV Wien
1-2
Helfort 15
Ngày 07/08/2020
07-08 23:30
SV Kraig
2-7
SK Treibach
07-08 23:30
FC Natters
6-4
SV Kematen
07-08 22:59
Annabichler SV
1-0
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Ngày 04/09/2021
04-09 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
1-1
USV Gnas
04-09 21:00
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
2-2
FV Austria XIII
04-09 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
0-2
Weinland Gamlitz
04-09 01:15
Kremser SC
5-0
USC Rohrbach
04-09 00:00
SV Wildon
1-1
SV Lebring
04-09 23:30
FSG Oberpetersdorf
1-4
SV Oberwart
04-09 00:00
TSV Neumarkt
2-3
SV Burmoos
04-09 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-0
SV Ilz
04-09 21:00
Stadlau
4-1
SC Mannsworth
04-09 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
0-1
SV Lendorf
04-09 19:30
SC Landskron
8-0
SV Matrei
04-09 01:00
SV Schwechat
2-0
Waf Brigittenau
04-09 19:30
SV Wienerberger
3-1
Favoritner AC
04-09 19:30
SC Golling
1-1
OTSU Hallein
04-09 22:59
UFC Altenmarkt
4-0
Puch
04-09 22:00
FC Deutschkreutz
5-0
Horitschon
04-09 00:00
SV Strass
1-1
SV Frohnleiten
04-09 00:30
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
1-3
SC Pinkafeld
Ngày 09/04/2022
09-04 19:00
Favoritner AC
0-3
SV Donau
09-04 21:00
SV Wildon
0-1
ASK Voitsberg
09-04 00:30
ASV Siegendorf
4-0
ASK Kohfidisch
09-04 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
0-0
Usv Mettersdorf
09-04 21:00
Stadlau
1-3
SR Donaufeld Wien
09-04 00:30
SV Ruden
1-1
SC Kappel
09-04 19:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3-0
Gurnitz
09-04 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
3-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
09-04 00:30
Langenrohr
0-7
St.Polten Amateure
09-04 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
0-1
SCU Kilb
09-04 00:30
Parndorf
3-1
SV Gussing
09-04 22:00
SC Fussach
2-1
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
09-04 00:00
SV Strass
0-2
ASK Mochart Koflach
09-04 21:00
FV Austria XIII
0-0
Sportunion Mauer
09-04 21:00
SV Wienerberger
1-1
Helfort 15
Ngày 23/09/2020
23-09 00:00
Gleinstatten
1-1
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
23-09 00:00
Union Weisskirchen
5-0
Wallern
Ngày 23/03/2022
23-03 01:30
ASV Siegendorf
2-0
SV Leithaprodersdorf
23-03 01:30
SV Oberwart
2-0
SV Gussing
23-03 00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
Feldkirchen
23-03 01:30
SC Pinkafeld
2-0
SC Ritzing
23-03 01:30
Kottingbrunn
2-0
ASV Spratzern
23-03 01:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-2
SV Lafnitz II
23-03 01:00
SC Retz
3-0
Zwettl SC
Ngày 26/02/2022
26-02 01:00
Union Weisskirchen
3-1
SV Bad Ischl
26-02 01:00
Donau Linz
1-1
Union St.Florian
26-02 00:00
SV Donau
2-0
ASV 13 Vienna
26-02 00:00
SC Ostbahn XI
3-2
SV Wienerberger
26-02 00:00
SC Mannsworth
0-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
26-02 20:00
FV Austria XIII
0-2
Stadlau
Ngày 27/03/2022
27-03 20:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
3-1
SU Rebenland
27-03 15:30
Slovan HAC
2-2
SC Ostbahn XI
27-03 19:00
St Michael Bleiburg
2-5
ASK Klagenfurt
27-03 20:30
SV Ludmannsdorf
0-0
Ruckersdorf
27-03 14:00
SV Vols
0-1
FC Volders
27-03 15:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3-0
DSG Sele Zell
27-03 16:00
Union Innsbruck
3-1
SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Ngày 09/08/2020
09-08 22:30
DSG Ledenitzen
3-4
TSU Matrei
09-08 22:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
0-1
ASK Klagenfurt
09-08 00:00
SV Dellach Gail
4-0
KAC 1909
Ngày 18/05/2023
18-05 00:30
ASV Salzburg
3-3
UFC Siezenheim
18-05 22:00
ASK Mannersdorf
0-0
ASV Spratzern
18-05 00:30
SV Innsbruck
3-4
FC Volders
18-05 00:00
SK St.Andra
3-3
ATSV Wolfsberg
18-05 22:30
SV Vols
3-0
Mayrhofen
18-05 00:00
SV Kraig
2-2
SK Maria Saal
18-05 22:00
ASK Klingenbach
3-4
SV Gussing
18-05 21:00
Union Perg
2-2
Sportunion Sankt Martin
18-05 19:30
DSG Sele Zell
1-2
ASKO Wolfnitz
18-05 01:00
Zwettl SC
1-2
SV Gloggnitz
18-05 21:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1-0
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
18-05 20:00
St Michael Lav
0-4
SC St Stefan
Ngày 26/10/2020
26-10 20:00
SV Wildon
2-0
SC Liezen
26-10 20:30
SV Ludmannsdorf
0-0
St Michael Lav
26-10 20:00
DSG Sele Zell
0-0
SV Eberstein
26-10 17:00
FC Alberschwende
4-2
SC Gofis
26-10 20:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
3-2
Langenrohr
26-10 20:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
3-0
USV Gnas
26-10 20:00
SV Innsbruck
4-3
Zams
26-10 22:59
Kremser SC
3-1
Kottingbrunn
26-10 22:59
SV Ruden
0-1
Ruckersdorf
26-10 20:00
KAC 1909
1-0
SAK Klagenfurt
26-10 22:00
USC Rohrbach
1-1
HarreitherWaldhofen
26-10 20:00
Usv Mettersdorf
4-0
Rottenmann
Ngày 02/04/2022
02-04 21:00
SV Gussing
0-3
ASV Siegendorf
02-04 00:09
KAC 1909
2-2
SV Lendorf
02-04 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
3-2
SV Oberwart
02-04 00:00
SV Lebring
0-6
SV Lafnitz II
02-04 19:00
SR Donaufeld Wien
3-0
SV Wienerberger
02-04 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
1-3
Slovan HAC
Ngày 06/09/2020
06-09 21:00
FC Judenburg
3-0
SV Unzmarkt Frauenburg
06-09 00:00
SV Strasswalchen
1-3
USC Eugendorf
06-09 15:30
Annabichler SV
1-1
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
06-09 20:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-1
Feldkirchen
06-09 15:30
SC Pinkafeld
0-1
SV St Margarethen
Ngày 10/08/2021
10-08 23:30
Rheindorf Altach B
2-3
FC Hochst
10-08 23:40
SAK Klagenfurt
2-2
ASK Klagenfurt
10-08 22:59
ATUS Ferach
2-0
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
10-08 22:59
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
0-1
SC Fussach
Ngày 03/05/2022
03-05 22:15
SK Maria Saal
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
03-05 22:59
SV Donau
0-0
Sportunion Mauer
03-05 22:59
ASV 13 Vienna
0-3
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Ngày 19/08/2022
19-08 22:59
SV Wienerberger
3-3
Sportunion Mauer
19-08 23:05
FC Judenburg
1-6
Usv Mettersdorf
19-08 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
3-0
ASV 13 Vienna
19-08 22:59
SV Donau
2-0
Slovan HAC
19-08 22:59
ASK Klagenfurt
1-1
ATUS Ferach
Ngày 06/09/2022
06-09 00:00
FC Kufstein II
0-2
Thiersee
Ngày 19/09/2020
19-09 00:30
SV Ruden
3-1
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
19-09 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
0-1
VST Volkermarkt
19-09 01:00
SV Schwechat
1-4
ASK Elektra
19-09 20:30
ATUS Ferach
1-2
SV Kraig
19-09 21:00
FC Egg
1-2
Admira Dornbirn
19-09 00:30
Kremser SC
2-0
SCU Kilb
19-09 21:00
SV Donau
0-0
Stadlau
19-09 00:00
Union Edelweiss
0-0
Askoe Oedt
19-09 21:00
Post SV Wien
0-0
Favoritner AC
19-09 19:00
SV Wienerberger
1-0
SR Donaufeld Wien
19-09 21:00
Horitschon
1-1
SV St Margarethen
19-09 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-2
SV Lafnitz II
19-09 00:00
SV Wildon
1-1
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
19-09 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
4-2
ASK Kohfidisch
Ngày 19/04/2023
19-04 00:00
SV Ilz
2-0
FC Judenburg
19-04 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
4-5
SV Lebring
19-04 01:00
Haitzendorf
1-2
ASV Spratzern
19-04 00:30
SV St Margarethen
4-1
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
19-04 00:00
Grossklein
1-1
USV Draxler Mooskirc
19-04 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
2-0
SCU Kilb
Ngày 25/03/2023
25-03 21:30
SC Bruck An Der Mur
1-3
SV Lafnitz II
25-03 21:30
SV Gussing
2-2
FC Andau
25-03 00:45
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
SV Kirchbichl
25-03 21:00
SV Wildon
0-1
SK Furstenfeld
25-03 20:30
SC Landskron
4-0
ASKO Gmund
25-03 00:45
SV Frauental
0-1
UFC Fehring
25-03 22:00
Union Innsbruck
3-2
SK St Johann
25-03 00:45
Weinland Gamlitz
0-3
ASK Voitsberg
25-03 00:30
TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-3
USV Gnas
25-03 00:30
SV Schwechat
1-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
25-03 00:45
Union Edelweiss
2-1
Union Mondsee
25-03 00:45
St.Polten Amateure
0-2
Kottingbrunn
25-03 22:00
FV Austria XIII
1-3
ASV 13 Vienna
25-03 00:30
Union Perg
1-1
Union Weisskirchen
25-03 22:59
Langenrohr
0-0
SC Retz
25-03 00:45
SV Pachern
3-0
TuS Rein
25-03 20:00
Stadlau
2-2
Favoritner AC
25-03 00:30
SV Strasswalchen
1-0
UFC Siezenheim
Ngày 26/05/2023
26-05 23:30
SV Schwechat
1-4
Sportunion Mauer
26-05 22:59
Union Innsbruck
2-2
Innsbrucker AC
26-05 01:00
SV Gussing
2-3
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
26-05 22:59
Post SV Wien
1-2
Slovan HAC
26-05 22:59
UFV Thalgau
4-0
Hallwang
26-05 22:59
SC Landskron
1-1
ATUS Ferach
Ngày 10/09/2022
10-09 22:59
SV St Margarethen
1-0
SC Ritzing
10-09 00:00
SV Wildon
0-0
Weinland Gamlitz
10-09 23:30
UFC Markt Allhau
2-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
10-09 21:30
KAC 1909
3-0
ASKO Gmund
10-09 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
2-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
10-09 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
1-0
ASK Mochart Koflach
10-09 00:00
SV Spittal
6-0
SV Kraig
10-09 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
0-2
SC Ortmann
10-09 00:30
Zwettl SC
5-0
USC Rohrbach
10-09 00:00
SU Rebenland
0-3
SV Strass
10-09 22:59
Luders Dov
1-1
Horitschon
10-09 00:00
Grossklein
2-4
SV Pachern
10-09 21:00
Helfort 15
1-1
FC 1980 Wien
10-09 00:30
USC Eugendorf
1-2
Puch
Ngày 13/05/2023
13-05 00:00
Union Edelweiss
0-0
Union Perg
13-05 22:30
SV St Margarethen
4-1
SV Leithaprodersdorf
13-05 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
2-0
SK Furstenfeld
13-05 19:45
Askoe Oedt
1-0
Micheldorf
13-05 00:00
UFC Fehring
3-0
SC Bruck An Der Mur
13-05 20:30
SK Maria Saal
0-3
ASK Klagenfurt
13-05 20:00
FC Judenburg
1-1
SV Wildon
13-05 00:10
KAC 1909
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
13-05 22:30
SV Gussing
1-3
Horitschon
13-05 00:30
Luders Dov
1-2
SC Ritzing
13-05 20:30
Innsbrucker AC
5-0
SV Kematen
13-05 22:59
ASK Kohfidisch
1-3
Sportverein Schattendorf
13-05 23:30
FC Natters
4-1
SV Vols
13-05 22:00
TSV Neumarkt
2-2
TSU Bramberg
13-05 00:00
USV Gnas
1-1
ASK Voitsberg
Ngày 18/03/2023
18-03 21:30
Luders Dov
2-2
ASK Kohfidisch
18-03 01:30
Kottingbrunn
1-0
SV Gloggnitz
18-03 20:00
KAC 1909
2-2
SVG Bleiburg
18-03 01:00
Usv Mettersdorf
2-2
TUS Heiligenkreuz
18-03 20:00
Puch
1-1
TSU Bramberg
18-03 01:00
UFC Fehring
2-0
FC Judenburg
18-03 00:00
SC Mannsworth
0-0
Stadlau
18-03 20:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-2
SV Kraig
18-03 21:00
Innsbrucker AC
3-2
FC Natters
18-03 21:10
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
1-0
SV Gossendorf Jaz
18-03 01:30
ASV Schrems
2-1
HarreitherWaldhofen
18-03 01:00
SV Ilz
5-2
Weinland Gamlitz
18-03 01:00
USV Gnas
3-0
SC Liezen
18-03 20:00
Favoritner AC
5-1
SV Wienerberger
18-03 01:00
SV Lebring
1-2
ASK Mochart Koflach
18-03 01:00
VST Volkermarkt
4-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
Ngày 31/10/2020
31-10 01:00
SV Lebring
0-2
SV Lafnitz II
31-10 21:00
Leoben
4-2
SC Bruck An Der Mur
31-10 01:00
SC Liezen
0-1
SV Frauental
31-10 02:00
SV Kematen
4-1
Zams
31-10 01:00
Feldkirchen
4-1
SAK Klagenfurt
31-10 01:30
Kremser SC
2-0
SC Ortmann
31-10 01:30
First Wien 1894
4-0
SR Donaufeld Wien
31-10 20:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-1
Waf Brigittenau
31-10 20:00
SC Furstenfeld
5-2
TUS Heiligenkreuz
31-10 20:00
USV Draxler Mooskirc
0-1
Grossklein
31-10 20:00
Post SV Wien
0-3
SV Wienerberger
31-10 01:00
Weinland Gamlitz
0-5
Usv Mettersdorf
31-10 22:30
SV Innsbruck
2-1
FC Volders
31-10 20:00
FV Austria XIII
1-1
ASK Elektra
31-10 01:00
USV Gnas
2-2
SV Wildon
31-10 22:00
SV Donau
0-0
SV Schwechat
31-10 20:00
Stadlau
3-2
Favoritner AC
31-10 01:00
Union Edelweiss
4-0
Bad Schallerbach
31-10 20:00
ATUS Ferach
3-4
SV Dellach Gail
Ngày 31/07/2021
31-07 21:30
Gurnitz
1-4
SV Gallizien
31-07 00:30
SC Kundl
1-0
FC Natters
31-07 00:30
Usv Mettersdorf
2-0
TUS Heiligenkreuz
31-07 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
1-2
SV Wildon
31-07 20:00
Rheindorf Altach B
3-3
FC Alberschwende
31-07 00:00
SV Lebring
2-0
Leoben
31-07 22:59
ATUS Ferach
3-0
SVG Bleiburg
31-07 00:25
Parndorf
4-0
SV St Margarethen
Ngày 04/09/2020
04-09 22:59
FC Egg
6-1
FC Schruns
04-09 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2-3
SR Donaufeld Wien
04-09 22:59
SC Mannsworth
3-5
Stadlau
04-09 22:45
SV Kraig
0-1
SAK Klagenfurt
Ngày 09/04/2023
09-04 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
1-0
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 03/09/2021
03-09 01:00
Donau Linz
3-2
Union Weisskirchen
03-09 22:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-2
SV Kraig
03-09 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-4
SR Donaufeld Wien
03-09 22:59
Post SV Wien
0-3
Sportunion Mauer
Ngày 19/08/2021
19-08 00:30
TSU Bramberg
3-3
FC Berg
Ngày 29/04/2023
29-04 21:00
SV Gussing
0-3
SC Pinkafeld
29-04 00:00
Union Edelweiss
2-2
SV Friedburg Pondorf
29-04 00:09
KAC 1909
0-0
Feldkirchen
29-04 22:59
ASK Kohfidisch
2-3
SV Leithaprodersdorf
29-04 00:40
Kottingbrunn
1-0
USC Rohrbach
29-04 22:00
SV Ludesch
3-0
VfB Bezau
29-04 00:00
SV Wildon
1-0
SC Liezen
29-04 21:00
SK Maria Saal
0-4
SC Landskron
29-04 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
0-3
SK St.Andra
29-04 21:00
Post SV Wien
0-5
Helfort 15
29-04 00:21
SV Spittal/Drau
2-2
SV Lendorf
29-04 00:30
SV Oberwart
1-0
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
29-04 00:30
Haitzendorf
0-2
SC Retz
29-04 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-1
SV Frauental
29-04 00:00
Askoe Oedt
3-0
FC Wels
29-04 20:00
SV Donau
3-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
29-04 21:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
2-2
St Michael Lav
29-04 20:00
Stadlau
0-1
FC 1980 Wien
29-04 20:30
Innsbrucker AC
2-0
SV Vols
29-04 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
2-1
St.Polten Amateure
29-04 22:00
Luders Dov
2-0
ASK Klingenbach
29-04 21:30
ASK St.Valentin
0-2
Micheldorf
Ngày 20/05/2023
20-05 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
3-2
Stadlau
20-05 00:20
SV Spittal/Drau
2-1
St Jakob/Rosental
20-05 21:00
FC 1980 Wien
5-3
Slovan HAC
20-05 20:00
SV Wienerberger
2-3
Post SV Wien
20-05 21:00
Favoritner AC
2-0
SC Mannsworth
20-05 21:00
SV Kematen
2-2
SPG Prutz/Serfaus
20-05 22:00
Admira Villach
0-2
Atus Velden
20-05 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
0-0
USV Gnas
20-05 20:00
SV Kirchbichl
2-2
Innsbrucker AC
20-05 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
3-1
SV Frauental
20-05 21:00
Helfort 15
3-0
FV Austria XIII
20-05 00:30
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
3-2
FC Andau
20-05 00:00
SV Wildon
2-4
UFC Fehring
20-05 20:30
SK Maria Saal
1-4
SV Lendorf
20-05 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
1-4
Usv Mettersdorf
20-05 00:30
Union Weisskirchen
2-1
Union Mondsee
Ngày 16/09/2020
16-09 00:00
SV Ilz
2-4
SV Frauental
16-09 00:00
First Wien 1894
3-0
Post SV Wien
16-09 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
2-3
SC Pinkafeld
16-09 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
3-0
SC Liezen
16-09 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
2-1
SV Wildon
16-09 00:00
Wallern
1-4
Sportunion Sankt Martin
16-09 00:00
SV Lebring
1-1
SK Furstenfeld
Ngày 24/10/2020
24-10 19:00
SV Kraig
4-0
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
24-10 00:00
Gratkorn
0-0
ASK Mochart Koflach
24-10 00:30
USC Rohrbach
1-2
Kremser SC
24-10 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
3-2
SV Wildon
24-10 00:00
SV Eberstein
1-0
St Michael Lav
24-10 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
2-2
Stadlau
24-10 19:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1-1
TSV Grafenstein
24-10 00:00
SV Lebring
0-1
Usv Mettersdorf
24-10 00:05
SV Gossendorf Jaz
5-0
SV Strass
24-10 00:30
ASK Elektra
9-0
Slovan HAC
24-10 21:00
SU Rebenland
0-3
Grossklein
24-10 19:00
SV Wienerberger
5-1
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 27/02/2022
27-02 16:30
Vorwarts Brigittenau
3-2
SR Donaufeld Wien
27-02 20:00
Favoritner AC
2-2
Helfort 15
27-02 20:00
SV Friedburg Pondorf
1-4
Askoe Oedt
27-02 16:30
Slovan HAC
2-2
Post SV Wien
Ngày 16/04/2023
16-04 15:30
SK Furstenfeld
1-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
16-04 19:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-0
SC Landskron
16-04 21:30
Luders Dov
1-1
Sportverein Schattendorf
16-04 22:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
3-4
Annabichler SV
16-04 15:30
Slovan HAC
5-1
SC Mannsworth
16-04 19:00
Innsbrucker AC
5-0
SV Innsbruck
16-04 21:00
FC Nenzing
2-1
FC Hochst
Ngày 28/08/2021
28-08 21:00
Horitschon
0-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
28-08 22:59
SV St Margarethen
0-6
SC Ritzing
28-08 21:00
FV Austria XIII
1-4
SV Donau
28-08 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
3-3
Slovan HAC
28-08 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
0-0
Stadlau
28-08 00:00
WAC St Andra II
1-4
Feldkirchen
28-08 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
4-0
SK Furstenfeld
28-08 00:00
ASK Voitsberg
4-2
SV Wildon
28-08 22:00
Admira Villach
2-0
ASKO Gmund
28-08 00:00
Union Edelweiss
1-4
Union Mondsee
28-08 00:40
SC Mannsworth
4-0
SV Wienerberger
28-08 00:30
HarreitherWaldhofen
0-1
SC Retz
Ngày 03/04/2022
03-04 16:00
Innsbrucker AC
0-2
FC Natters
03-04 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-1
Stadlau
03-04 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
0-1
SAK Klagenfurt
03-04 15:30
Admira Villach
1-6
SV Dellach Gail
03-04 15:15
Favoritner AC
3-3
Post SV Wien
03-04 18:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-0
ATUS Ferach
Ngày 20/11/2021
20-11 00:00
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-3
Sportunion Mauer
20-11 20:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
1-0
Zwettl SC
20-11 01:00
SV Schwechat
6-0
SC Ostbahn XI
20-11 22:59
ASK Mannersdorf
1-2
SC Ortmann
20-11 02:30
St.Polten Amateure
2-1
SCU Kilb
20-11 20:00
SV Wienerberger
0-0
FV Austria XIII
Ngày 14/08/2022
14-08 22:30
SV Gallizien
2-0
SC St Stefan
14-08 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
4-3
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
14-08 15:30
Slovan HAC
3-2
Post SV Wien
14-08 16:00
FC Alberschwende
1-1
Lustenau
14-08 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
3-4
SC Bruck An Der Mur
14-08 22:59
UFC Markt Allhau
1-1
SC Pinkafeld
Ngày 14/09/2022
14-09 00:00
FC Judenburg
1-4
SK Furstenfeld
14-09 00:00
Usv Mettersdorf
4-0
USV Gnas
14-09 00:00
UFC Fehring
1-3
ASK Voitsberg
14-09 00:00
SV Lebring
4-3
SV Ilz
14-09 00:00
SV Frauental
1-1
Weinland Gamlitz
Ngày 24/04/2022
24-04 21:00
ASKO Gmund
2-0
Admira Villach
24-04 16:00
Langenrohr
1-0
SC Retz
24-04 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-1
SV Donau
24-04 16:00
FC Eisenkappel
0-1
ASKO Mittlern
24-04 20:00
DSG Sele Zell
3-1
Annabichler SV
24-04 21:30
Favoritner AC
4-2
Slovan HAC
24-04 21:00
St Michael Bleiburg
0-5
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
24-04 16:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
1-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
24-04 21:00
SPG Motz/Silz
2-1
SV Kematen
Ngày 16/10/2021
16-10 00:30
Kremser SC
2-0
SCU Kilb
16-10 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2-0
SV Frohnleiten
16-10 00:00
SV Lebring
1-0
SK Furstenfeld
16-10 19:00
Stadlau
1-2
SV Schwechat
16-10 00:30
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
1-4
SC Ritzing
16-10 00:00
Feldkirchen
0-1
ATUS Ferach
16-10 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
5-4
SV Leithaprodersdorf
16-10 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
0-3
Langenrohr
Ngày 19/08/2020
19-08 00:00
Feldkirchen
2-1
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 16/04/2022
16-04 00:00
Leoben
4-0
SV Frauental
16-04 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
1-1
SC Bruck An Der Mur
16-04 00:30
Rheindorf Altach B
2-1
Viessmann SC Hard
16-04 00:00
SV Ilz
0-4
TUS Heiligenkreuz
16-04 00:00
SC Kundl
2-0
Munster
16-04 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
3-2
SC Pinkafeld
16-04 22:00
SC Ritzing
1-2
SV Leithaprodersdorf
16-04 21:30
SV Gussing
2-1
SV St Margarethen
16-04 19:00
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
4-1
VfB Bezau
16-04 19:30
Annabichler SV
2-1
SV Ruden
16-04 22:00
SK Maria Saal
0-3
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
16-04 00:00
USV Gnas
2-0
Usv Mettersdorf
16-04 19:05
SV Kraig
1-1
ATUS Ferach
16-04 00:00
1-0
16-04 22:59
SV Lebring
3-0
SV Wildon
Ngày 21/08/2020
21-08 22:59
SR Donaufeld Wien
1-1
ASV 13 Vienna
21-08 23:15
SV Kraig
1-1
ASKO Gmund
21-08 22:59
Annabichler SV
0-4
SV Ludmannsdorf
Ngày 26/09/2020
26-09 21:00
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
1-0
SU Rebenland
26-09 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-0
FV Austria XIII
26-09 19:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3-1
DSG Sele Zell
26-09 22:00
SV St Margarethen
1-1
FC Deutschkreutz
26-09 21:00
Stadlau
1-0
Slovan HAC
26-09 21:00
ASV Spratzern
0-1
Langenrohr
26-09 00:00
SV Lebring
3-2
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
26-09 21:00
ASK Elektra
2-3
SV Wienerberger
26-09 00:00
Donau Linz
2-3
Union St.Florian
26-09 21:00
SR Donaufeld Wien
4-0
SC Mannsworth
26-09 20:30
UFC Markt Allhau
0-4
FSG Oberpetersdorf
Ngày 18/07/2021
18-07 21:00
FC Horbranz
4-1
FC Schruns
Ngày 12/08/2022
12-08 22:59
SVG Bleiburg
0-1
KAC 1909
12-08 22:59
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
3-0
VST Volkermarkt
12-08 00:30
SC Pinkafeld
1-3
SC Ritzing
12-08 22:59
ASK Klagenfurt
2-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
12-08 01:00
SV Leithaprodersdorf
3-1
UFC Markt Allhau
12-08 22:59
SC Mannsworth
3-0
FC 1980 Wien
12-08 23:15
Villacher SV
1-0
Nussdorfer AC
Ngày 29/08/2020
29-08 00:00
SV Strass
1-2
USV Draxler Mooskirchen II
29-08 00:00
OTSU Hallein
0-3
FC Berg
29-08 22:00
USC Eugendorf
2-0
SC Golling
29-08 22:00
ASV 13 Vienna
0-0
Slovan HAC
29-08 21:00
FV Austria XIII
2-0
SV Donau
29-08 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
1-2
SV Lebring
29-08 19:00
Hallwang
1-1
TSV Neumarkt
29-08 01:00
Zams
1-6
SPG Motz/Silz
29-08 00:30
SV St Margarethen
4-0
SV Leithaprodersdorf
29-08 00:00
USV Gnas
1-0
SV Lafnitz II
Ngày 01/06/2023
01-06 00:30
USC Rohrbach
0-2
SCU Kilb
01-06 00:30
Kottingbrunn
2-0
SC Retz
Ngày 23/08/2020
23-08 20:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-3
KAC 1909
23-08 16:00
Union Innsbruck
3-2
SV Kirchbichl
Ngày 11/08/2021
11-08 23:30
FC Andelsbuch
3-4
SC Gofis
11-08 23:15
St Jakob/Rosental
2-1
SVG Bleiburg
11-08 23:30
SV Ludesch
1-5
FC Alberschwende
Ngày 07/04/2023
07-04 00:30
Union Perg
3-1
Union Mondsee
07-04 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
2-2
ASK Voitsberg
07-04 01:00
St.Polten Amateure
1-1
Haitzendorf
07-04 22:30
SC Austria Lustenau B
0-1
FC Alberschwende
07-04 01:00
Union Edelweiss
3-0
Union Dietach
07-04 00:15
SV Wildon
5-1
SC Bruck An Der Mur
Ngày 11/09/2021
11-09 00:30
SV Kematen
4-1
Union Innsbruck
11-09 00:30
SC Kundl
5-1
SC Mils 05
11-09 00:00
SV Lebring
2-3
Rottenmann
11-09 20:00
SR Donaufeld Wien
4-2
SV Schwechat
11-09 00:30
ASV Siegendorf
3-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
11-09 22:30
Innsbrucker AC
1-3
Munster 08
11-09 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
0-3
FV Austria XIII
11-09 00:00
WAC St Andra II
2-0
Admira Villach
11-09 00:15
KAC 1909
1-1
SAK Klagenfurt
11-09 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
1-0
SV Donau
11-09 18:30
UFC Siezenheim
5-0
UFC Altenmarkt
Ngày 02/10/2022
02-10 16:00
SV Strasswalchen
1-2
SK Adnet
02-10 15:30
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
1-2
Favoritner AC
02-10 00:00
SV Dellach Gail
6-0
TSU Matrei
02-10 20:30
St Michael Bl
1-3
SV Donau Klagenfurt
02-10 19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0-3
FC Volders
02-10 16:00
FC Eisenkappel
3-3
SV Bad St. Leonhard
02-10 18:00
SV Wienerberger
0-1
FC 1980 Wien
02-10 16:00
SC Austria Lustenau B
1-4
FC Hochst
02-10 19:00
SC Landskron
1-4
SVG Bleiburg
02-10 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-1
SK Maria Saal
Ngày 07/10/2020
07-10 00:00
FC Gleisdorf 09 II
0-1
SV Pischelsdorf
07-10 21:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-2
St Michael Bleiburg
07-10 00:00
Wallern
2-0
SPG Pregarten
07-10 00:00
First Wien 1894
3-2
Austria Ohov
07-10 00:00
First Wien 1894
3-2
FV Austria XIII
07-10 00:00
ATUS Barnbach
0-1
Gleinstatten
Ngày 20/06/2021
20-06 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-3
SV Wienerberger
20-06 15:30
Annabichler SV
0-4
SC St Stefan
Ngày 08/08/2020
08-08 23:30
Union Innsbruck
2-2
SV Fugen
08-08 22:30
SVG Bleiburg
1-3
St Jakob/Rosental
08-08 22:30
SC Landskron
2-1
SGA Sirnitz
08-08 22:00
ATUS Ferach
3-0
SK Maria Saal
08-08 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
2-0
St Michael Bleiburg
08-08 00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
0-1
ASKO Gmund
08-08 21:00
SC Gofis
3-1
SC Fussach
Ngày 06/05/2023
06-05 00:30
UFC Markt Allhau
1-0
SV St Margarethen
06-05 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
2-0
Parndorf
06-05 00:30
Langenrohr
0-1
Kottingbrunn
06-05 00:00
Union Perg
3-1
SV Bad Ischl
06-05 22:00
Sportunion Sankt Martin
1-1
Union Edelweiss
06-05 00:30
Hallwang
0-1
SK Adnet
06-05 19:00
Favoritner AC
2-0
Simmeringer SC
06-05 00:00
UFC Fehring
4-0
SK Furstenfeld
06-05 22:00
SC Pinkafeld
4-0
ASK Kohfidisch
06-05 21:30
SK St.Andra
0-3
SV Spittal/Drau
06-05 00:30
SK St Johann
2-1
Innsbrucker AC
06-05 22:00
PD Koblach
0-3
FC Andelsbuch
06-05 22:59
ASK Klingenbach
1-2
FC Deutschkreutz
06-05 00:00
SV Strass
1-3
SV Tillmitsch
06-05 00:00
SV Lebring
1-1
ASK Voitsberg
06-05 22:00
SVG Bleiburg
1-2
SK Maria Saal
Ngày 22/04/2022
22-04 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-1
KAC 1909
22-04 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2-1
SV Wienerberger
22-04 22:59
SC Mannsworth
0-4
FV Austria XIII
22-04 22:59
SAK Klagenfurt
7-2
SK Maria Saal
Ngày 19/04/2022
19-04 23:30
SV Bad St. Leonhard
2-0
SV Dellach Gail
Ngày 02/09/2020
02-09 01:00
SK Ebbs
0-2
Union Innsbruck
02-09 01:00
FC Volders
1-2
SK St Johann
02-09 00:30
SV Fugen
2-1
FC Natters
02-09 00:30
SK Treibach
3-1
SV Dellach Gail
02-09 00:30
ASV Siegendorf
1-2
FC Deutschkreutz
Ngày 29/09/2022
29-09 00:00
St Jakob/Rosental
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt II
Ngày 08/10/2021
08-10 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-2
Stadlau
08-10 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-2
St Michael Bl
08-10 22:59
SV Schwechat
0-1
SV Wienerberger
Ngày 17/05/2023
17-05 23:30
PD Koblach
4-5
SV Lochau
17-05 22:59
SC Landskron
1-0
KAC 1909
17-05 23:55
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
3-3
SU Rebenland
17-05 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-2
VST Volkermarkt
17-05 22:59
ASK Klagenfurt
4-0
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 04/07/2021
04-07 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-3
SR Donaufeld Wien
Ngày 05/08/2022
05-08 23:30
Viessmann SC Hard
6-2
FC Hittisau
05-08 23:30
SV Frauental
1-0
SV Lafnitz II
05-08 22:59
ATUS Ferach
3-3
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
05-08 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-1
ASK Klagenfurt
Ngày 21/09/2022
21-09 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-1
SC Liezen
21-09 00:00
SV Frannach
2-1
FC Almenland
21-09 00:00
SV Gossendorf Jaz
3-2
SU Rebenland
21-09 00:00
USV Gnas
1-0
SV Frauental
21-09 00:00
ASK Voitsberg
1-0
SV Lebring
Ngày 03/10/2020
03-10 22:59
FSG Oberpetersdorf
0-1
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
03-10 19:00
SV Wienerberger
4-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
03-10 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-2
SV Lebring
03-10 00:30
First Wien 1894
2-1
Sportunion Mauer
03-10 18:00
SV Kematen
3-2
SV Kirchbichl
03-10 00:15
KAC 1909
1-2
ASKO Gmund
03-10 21:00
ASK Klingenbach
1-4
ASV Siegendorf
03-10 00:30
SV Fugen
2-0
SV Innsbruck
03-10 21:00
Admira Dornbirn
5-2
VfB Bezau
03-10 20:30
SC Retz
1-1
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
03-10 20:00
FV Austria XIII
2-0
Stadlau
03-10 20:00
ATUS Ferach
6-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
03-10 00:00
Feldkirchen
2-1
SK Treibach
03-10 21:05
SV Wildon
1-2
ASK Voitsberg
03-10 00:30
SC Kundl
0-0
SPG Motz/Silz
03-10 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
4-1
SV Leithaprodersdorf
03-10 00:30
FC Berg
1-2
SV Strasswalchen
Ngày 07/05/2022
07-05 00:30
Parndorf
0-1
FSG Oberpetersdorf
07-05 00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
3-1
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
07-05 22:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
1-2
ASKO Mittlern
07-05 00:00
Donau Linz
1-3
SV Bad Ischl
07-05 21:30
ASV Spratzern
2-2
Langenrohr
07-05 00:00
SAK Klagenfurt
1-2
KAC 1909
07-05 00:00
USV Gnas
1-3
ASK Voitsberg
07-05 00:30
UFC Markt Allhau
1-2
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
07-05 23:30
Union Innsbruck
3-2
SV Kematen
07-05 22:59
SK Furstenfeld
0-1
Weinland Gamlitz
07-05 00:00
SV Wildon
1-2
Leoben
07-05 20:00
Helfort 15
0-1
SV Donau
Ngày 24/07/2021
24-07 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
2-0
St Michael Bleiburg
24-07 22:59
Admira Villach
1-5
St Jakob/Rosental
24-07 22:45
SK Maria Saal
3-0
SV Kraig
24-07 22:59
WAC St Andra II
1-1
ATUS Ferach
Ngày 28/07/2021
28-07 23:30
FC Hochst
3-1
VfB Bezau
Ngày 17/10/2020
17-10 00:30
Parndorf
6-2
SV Leithaprodersdorf
17-10 19:00
SV Wienerberger
3-0
ASV 13 Vienna
17-10 20:00
SV Frauental
1-3
SV Lebring
17-10 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
5-2
Stadlau
17-10 21:00
Post SV Wien
0-0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
17-10 20:00
St Jakob/Rosental
2-1
SK Maria Saal
17-10 23:15
FC Soll
0-4
SPG Motz/Silz
17-10 20:00
SC Retz
1-1
HarreitherWaldhofen
17-10 20:00
FV Austria XIII
2-1
Waf Brigittenau
17-10 22:00
ASK Klingenbach
3-2
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
17-10 00:30
Kottingbrunn
1-3
Ardagger
17-10 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
5-4
SV Gussing
17-10 00:00
Union Edelweiss
4-4
SV Bad Ischl
17-10 00:00
Wallern
4-0
Donau Linz
17-10 01:00
Union Weisskirchen
2-0
SV Friedburg Pondorf
17-10 20:30
SV Wildon
2-3
Rottenmann
Ngày 15/08/2021
15-08 21:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
3-0
VST Volkermarkt
15-08 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-5
SV Dellach Gail
15-08 15:30
WAC St Andra II
1-4
SAK Klagenfurt
Ngày 13/09/2020
13-09 15:00
FC Gleisdorf 09 II
0-5
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
13-09 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
7-0
DSG Sele Zell
13-09 22:00
SPG Motz/Silz
3-0
SV Vols
13-09 21:30
SK Maria Saal
1-6
SVG Bleiburg
13-09 16:00
FC Alberschwende
3-2
FC Nenzing
13-09 21:00
St Jakob/Rosental
0-0
ATUS Ferach
13-09 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-5
SV Wienerberger
13-09 15:15
Favoritner AC
2-4
SC Mannsworth
13-09 19:00
VfB Bezau
3-1
FC Schruns
13-09 19:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3-3
Ruckersdorf
Ngày 08/04/2022
08-04 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
0-3
ASV 13 Vienna
08-04 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-1
SK Maria Saal
08-04 22:59
SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
WAC St Andra
Ngày 10/10/2021
10-10 15:15
Favoritner AC
2-1
FV Austria XIII
10-10 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-5
Slovan HAC
10-10 19:10
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-3
ASK Klagenfurt
10-10 21:00
ASK Klingenbach
1-1
SV Gussing
10-10 15:30
FC Natters
1-3
SPG Motz/Silz
Ngày 04/03/2023
04-03 01:30
Union Weisskirchen
3-3
SV Bad Ischl
04-03 01:00
Union Mondsee
0-0
Union Dietach
04-03 01:30
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm
4-0
SV Gussing
04-03 18:00
FV Austria XIII
1-0
Post SV Wien
04-03 00:00
SC Mannsworth
2-2
SV Schwechat
04-03 21:00
Luders Dov
2-3
FC Andau
04-03 20:00
Sportunion Mauer
1-3
SV Wienerberger
Ngày 20/08/2021
20-08 22:59
St Jakob/Rosental
1-3
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
20-08 22:59
SV Donau
1-3
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
20-08 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-4
Favoritner AC
Ngày 27/05/2023
27-05 00:00
USC Eugendorf
3-3
UFC Altenmarkt
27-05 00:00
SV Strass
0-0
USV Draxler Mooskirc
27-05 22:59
ASK Kohfidisch
1-3
ASK Klingenbach
27-05 00:00
Askoe Oedt
2-2
Union Weisskirchen
27-05 22:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3-3
SV Spittal/Drau
27-05 00:09
KAC 1909
0-2
VST Volkermarkt
27-05 00:00
Union Edelweiss
10-1
FC Wels
27-05 22:30
SV St Margarethen
1-2
SC Pinkafeld
27-05 00:30
Parndorf
3-0
Horitschon
27-05 22:00
St.Polten Amateure
1-0
Langenrohr
27-05 21:00
Stadlau
4-0
FV Austria XIII
27-05 00:00
UFC Fehring
3-2
Weinland Gamlitz
27-05 22:00
WSG Radenthein
1-1
Admira Villach
Ngày 02/07/2021
02-07 22:59
Stadlau
3-2
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Ngày 10/05/2023
10-05 00:00
ASK Voitsberg
2-1
Usv Mettersdorf
10-05 01:00
Haitzendorf
2-2
SV Gloggnitz
10-05 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
2-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
10-05 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
2-1
FC Judenburg
10-05 00:00
SV Ilz
1-0
USV Gnas
10-05 00:00
SV Wildon
2-0
ASK Mochart Koflach
10-05 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
3-4
SV Lebring
Ngày 30/04/2023
30-04 20:00
UFC Markt Allhau
1-4
SC Ritzing
30-04 15:30
Slovan HAC
5-0
Vorwarts Brigittenau
30-04 22:00
FC Andau
2-0
Sportverein Schattendorf
30-04 19:30
Munster
0-1
SK St Johann
30-04 20:00
SV Gallizien
4-0
SV Eberstein
30-04 16:00
SC St Stefan
2-2
DSG Sele Zell
Ngày 21/08/2022
21-08 22:00
Admira Villach
0-3
SV Dellach Gail
21-08 16:00
TSV Grafenstein
2-2
ASKO Mittlern
21-08 15:30
FC Hochst
2-1
FC Bizau
21-08 00:00
SV Gussing
1-2
SV St Margarethen
21-08 22:00
Haitzendorf
4-1
SCU Kilb
Ngày 09/10/2022
09-10 16:00
PD Koblach
1-3
FC Alberschwende
09-10 16:00
Atus Velden
1-1
Admira Villach
09-10 16:00
DSG Sele Zell
3-2
SV Gallizien
09-10 16:00
FC Horbranz
1-1
Lustenau
09-10 20:30
FC Andau
2-3
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
09-10 21:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-0
SV Lendorf
09-10 19:00
TSV Grafenstein
6-2
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
09-10 15:30
Vorwarts Brigittenau
3-3
Slovan HAC
Ngày 29/02/2020
29-02 20:00
Sportunion Mauer
0-2
SV Wienerberger
29-02 00:00
SV Schwechat
2-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Ngày 10/04/2023
10-04 20:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
10-04 21:00
SV Ludesch
2-4
SV Lochau
Ngày 30/07/2021
30-07 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
30-07 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
0-0
ASK Klagenfurt
Ngày 16/06/2021
16-06 23:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
4-1
SVG Bleiburg
16-06 00:00
First Wien 1894
3-0
Favoritner AC
16-06 00:30
SC Mannsworth
2-2
ASV 13 Vienna
Ngày 12/06/2022
12-06 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
5-1
Favoritner AC
12-06 00:00
Langenrohr
3-3
Ardagger
Ngày 26/11/2022
26-11 20:00
ASV 13 Vienna
1-1
Waf Brigittenau
Ngày 14/10/2020
14-10 00:00
TuS Rein
1-1
Koflach
14-10 01:00
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
2-5
FC Deutschkreutz
14-10 00:30
FC Zirl
2-1
FC Natters
Ngày 30/03/2022
30-03 23:30
St Michael Bleiburg
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
Ngày 06/08/2021
06-08 22:59
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
3-3
SV Lendorf
Ngày 18/06/2022
18-06 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
2-2
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
18-06 19:00
SV Donau
6-2
Post SV Wien
Ngày 15/10/2021
15-10 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
0-1
St Jakob/Rosental
15-10 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
2-0
Favoritner AC
Ngày 16/08/2020
16-08 21:00
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
3-1
SV Kraig
Ngày 03/06/2023
03-06 21:30
SVG Bleiburg
2-1
SK St.Andra
03-06 20:00
Innsbrucker AC
4-3
SC Mils 05
03-06 19:00
Favoritner AC
2-2
ASV 13 Vienna
03-06 22:59
Luders Dov
3-1
SV St Margarethen
03-06 22:00
Puch
2-3
TSV Neumarkt
03-06 22:59
UFC Markt Allhau
0-1
FC Andau
03-06 00:30
ASK Mannersdorf
0-2
SV Gloggnitz
03-06 01:00
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
1-3
ASK Kohfidisch
03-06 00:45
USC Eugendorf
1-1
SK Adnet
03-06 00:30
SV Innsbruck
0-3
Union Innsbruck
03-06 20:30
Simmeringer SC
5-1
Helfort 15
03-06 00:30
Langenrohr
2-0
Haitzendorf
03-06 20:00
SV Donau
2-2
SV Wienerberger
03-06 22:00
Usv Kainbach-Honigtal
1-2
SV Hitzendorf
03-06 19:00
Sportunion Mauer
5-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
03-06 21:00
SV Kraig
1-0
SC Landskron
03-06 00:30
SV Oberwart
1-2
FC Deutschkreutz
03-06 22:00
SC Unterpremstatten
4-1
SV Kumberg
03-06 21:00
Post SV Wien
1-3
Stadlau
03-06 22:59
ASK Klingenbach
2-1
Parndorf
03-06 21:00
SK Maria Saal
2-0
ASKO Gmund
Ngày 08/10/2022
08-10 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
1-2
St Jakob/Rosental
08-10 19:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
2-0
SC St Stefan
08-10 00:30
Parndorf
3-1
Sportverein Schattendorf
08-10 00:00
SV Ilz
0-3
ASK Voitsberg
08-10 00:00
SV Schwechat
0-0
SV Wienerberger
08-10 00:00
UFC Fehring
3-1
SV Wildon
08-10 00:00
Union Edelweiss
2-3
Sportunion Sankt Martin
08-10 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
1-2
SK St.Andra
08-10 00:00
SV Strass
0-2
SV Gossendorf Jaz
08-10 19:00
KAC 1909
3-0
SC Landskron
08-10 19:00
Favoritner AC
5-4
FV Austria XIII
Ngày 23/10/2020
23-10 01:00
SV St Margarethen
0-2
SC Ritzing
23-10 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-2
SV Donau
23-10 22:59
SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
St Jakob/Rosental
Ngày 22/10/2020
22-10 00:00
First Wien 1894
7-0
ASV 13 Vienna
Ngày 07/08/2022
07-08 22:59
Admira Villach
2-1
SV Union Lind
07-08 00:00
Luders Dov
2-1
SV Gussing
Ngày 25/09/2022
25-09 20:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-2
ASK Klagenfurt
25-09 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
3-2
Post SV Wien
25-09 21:00
FC Andau
2-2
Horitschon
25-09 16:00
Oberperfuss
2-1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
25-09 21:00
St. Margarethen
1-3
USC Eichkogl
25-09 15:30
SV Frauental
4-1
SC Liezen
25-09 15:30
Grossklein
2-1
ATUS Barnbach
25-09 16:00
PD Koblach
2-2
FC Nenzing
25-09 19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
0-1
SC Landskron
Ngày 30/10/2022
30-10 00:09
KAC 1909
0-0
SV Spittal/Drau
30-10 20:00
Haitzendorf
5-1
Langenrohr
30-10 17:00
Union Innsbruck
0-3
SV Vols
30-10 20:00
St.Polten Amateure
1-1
ASV Spratzern
Ngày 02/06/2022
02-06 23:15
FC Hermagor
2-3
SV Sachsenburg
02-06 22:59
ASV 13 Vienna
0-4
SV Donau
Ngày 21/04/2023
21-04 22:59
SC Mannsworth
2-2
FV Austria XIII
21-04 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-1
Post SV Wien
Ngày 29/07/2022
29-07 23:35
ASK Klagenfurt
1-2
Feldkirchen
29-07 23:30
SC Landskron
2-1
SV Spittal
29-07 23:35
FC Judenburg
0-3
SV Frauental
Ngày 08/08/2021
08-08 00:00
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
2-0
FC Deutschkreutz
08-08 18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
1-3
SV Dellach Gail
08-08 15:30
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
0-2
SV Lebring
Ngày 27/06/2021
27-06 22:30
SC Landskron
2-5
Thal Assling
27-06 15:30
Gurnitz
1-2
Annabichler SV
Ngày 27/09/2020
27-09 16:00
FC Egg
2-2
FC Hochst
27-09 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
6-0
Post SV Wien
27-09 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
5-3
SV Wildon
27-09 15:15
Favoritner AC
2-2
SV Donau
27-09 21:00
Admira Villach
1-2
Nussdorfer AC
27-09 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-2
SK St.Andra
Ngày 28/09/2022
28-09 00:30
SV Innsbruck
0-2
FC Natters
Ngày 22/08/2021
22-08 00:00
SV Gussing
0-2
SC Pinkafeld
22-08 15:30
SK Furstenfeld
0-2
Leoben
22-08 22:00
St Michael Bleiburg
3-4
SK Maria Saal
22-08 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
4-1
SV Lebring
Ngày 07/08/2021
07-08 00:30
FC Zirl
1-5
SV Kematen
07-08 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1-2
ASV Siegendorf
07-08 22:30
Admira Villach
1-4
SAK Klagenfurt
07-08 18:00
Leoben
6-0
SV Ilz
07-08 00:00
SV Strass
1-1
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
07-08 00:00
Grossklein
4-1
Gleinstatten
Ngày 20/10/2021
20-10 00:00
Gratkorn
2-1
SV Pachern
20-10 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
1-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
Ngày 20/03/2022
20-03 20:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-0
SV Kraig
20-03 16:30
ASK Klagenfurt
0-2
St Jakob/Rosental
20-03 16:40
Admira Villach
1-1
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
20-03 16:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-1
SV Schwechat
Ngày 05/09/2020
05-09 00:55
Kremser SC
2-3
SC Retz
05-09 22:00
SV Wienerberger
2-1
Favoritner AC
05-09 21:00
FV Austria XIII
1-0
Slovan HAC
05-09 21:00
SV Gossendorf Jaz
2-4
SV Frohnleiten
05-09 00:00
Parndorf
1-1
ASK Klingenbach
05-09 00:10
KAC 1909
2-3
St Jakob/Rosental
05-09 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
5-2
SK Maria Saal
05-09 00:00
Donau Linz
4-2
Micheldorf
05-09 01:00
SV Schwechat
6-1
Vorwarts Brigittenau
05-09 20:30
SV Donau
0-4
First Wien 1894
05-09 18:00
FC Berg
0-4
SV Burmoos
Ngày 29/10/2021
29-10 22:59
Post SV Wien
1-0
SV Wienerberger
29-10 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
2-3
SR Donaufeld Wien
Ngày 16/10/2020
16-10 23:30
SK Treibach
4-1
St Michael Bleiburg
Ngày 19/03/2022
19-03 20:30
KAC 1909
1-1
ASKO Gmund
19-03 21:00
SV Gussing
1-1
Horitschon
19-03 18:00
FC Berg
1-6
TSU Bramberg
19-03 01:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
0-0
Parndorf
19-03 01:00
SV Ilz
1-2
Leoben
19-03 01:00
Feldkirchen
0-1
SV Dellach Gail
19-03 00:00
SC Ostbahn XI
3-4
SV Donau
Ngày 18/10/2020
18-10 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-4
SR Donaufeld Wien
18-10 18:45
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
6-0
VST Volkermarkt
18-10 21:00
SK Ebbs
6-0
Zams
18-10 16:00
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
2-1
VfB Bezau
18-10 20:30
SV Dellach Gail
2-4
ATSV Wolfsberg
18-10 15:30
Annabichler SV
1-2
Ruckersdorf
Ngày 29/09/2021
29-09 01:00
FC Mistelbach
1-2
ASV Vosendorf
29-09 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
4-1
SV Pachern
Ngày 06/04/2023
06-04 23:30
SK St.Andra
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Ngày 01/04/2022
01-04 23:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
1-0
Feldkirchen
01-04 22:59
SC Mannsworth
1-1
SV Donau
01-04 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
1-3
FV Austria XIII
Ngày 26/04/2023
26-04 00:30
SC Ortmann
3-0
ASK Mannersdorf
26-04 00:00
SV Frannach
1-5
TSV Kirchberg/Raab
26-04 00:30
FC Zirl
4-2
TSU Matrei
26-04 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
2-2
Weinland Gamlitz
26-04 00:30
Union Mondsee
1-1
Sportunion Sankt Martin
Ngày 07/06/2022
07-06 23:15
ASV 13 Vienna
0-3
SV Wienerberger
Ngày 27/08/2021
27-08 22:30
SR Donaufeld Wien
1-0
Helfort 15
27-08 00:25
FC Berg
3-2
UFC Altenmarkt
27-08 23:05
SC Ostbahn XI
5-2
Post SV Wien
Ngày 09/09/2022
09-09 22:59
SC Mannsworth
2-3
Post SV Wien
09-09 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-3
SV Schwechat
09-09 22:59
Viessmann SC Hard
1-2
SV Lochau
09-09 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
3-3
SC Landskron
Ngày 13/03/2022
13-03 16:30
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
3-1
ASV 13 Vienna
13-03 20:25
SV Ludmannsdorf
1-1
SV Eberstein
Ngày 02/10/2020
02-10 22:59
SV Schwechat
2-1
ASV 13 Vienna
Ngày 28/05/2023
28-05 22:00
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
3-1
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
Ngày 04/11/2021
04-11 01:00
Bruck Mur
2-5
SV Frauental
Ngày 06/10/2021
06-10 00:00
TuS Rein
3-0
Gratkorn
Ngày 01/05/2023
01-05 22:00
ASV Schrems
1-1
St.Polten Amateure
01-05 20:00
Admira Villach
1-4
Villacher SV
01-05 21:00
SV Donau
0-2
Favoritner AC
Ngày 25/09/2020
25-09 23:55
SV Grieskirchen
1-4
Union Edelweiss
25-09 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
4-2
SV Dellach Gail
Ngày 01/03/2020
01-03 16:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-2
ASV 13 Vienna
01-03 16:30
Slovan HAC
3-1
SC Mannsworth
01-03 16:15
SR Donaufeld Wien
1-2
Post SV Wien
Ngày 31/03/2023
31-03 22:00
SC Ortmann
2-0
St.Polten Amateure
31-03 22:59
SC Mannsworth
0-0
SV Donau
Ngày 05/06/2022
05-06 00:30
ASV Schrems
2-0
ASK Mannersdorf
Ngày 11/09/2020
11-09 22:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
0-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Ngày 22/10/2021
22-10 22:59
SV Schwechat
4-0
Post SV Wien
22-10 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-3
SV Donau
22-10 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-2
SV Dellach Gail
Ngày 28/08/2022
28-08 16:00
SV Gallizien
3-2
FC Eisenkappel
28-08 00:30
SV Oberwart
2-0
Sportverein Schattendorf
28-08 00:00
SV Gussing
1-0
ASK Kohfidisch
28-08 22:00
St.Polten Amateure
1-0
SC Ortmann
28-08 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-1
FC 1980 Wien
28-08 17:10
SC Austria Lustenau B
2-1
Lustenau
28-08 15:45
SV Frannach
0-6
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
Ngày 07/11/2021
07-11 20:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
2-1
Kremser SC
07-11 16:30
Waf Brigittenau
5-0
SC Mannsworth
07-11 16:30
KAC 1909
6-2
SK Maria Saal
Ngày 13/06/2021
13-06 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-3
Stadlau
13-06 15:30
SV Vols
3-0
FC Zirl
Ngày 23/04/2023
23-04 16:15
Waf Brigittenau
0-3
SV Donau
23-04 15:30
TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-0
SV Lafnitz II
23-04 20:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Innsbrucker AC
23-04 16:00
SV Vols
0-1
Munster
23-04 16:00
Langenrohr
2-0
USC Rohrbach
23-04 00:00
SV Lendorf
3-0
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 04/09/2022
04-09 15:30
Slovan HAC
5-0
FV Austria XIII
04-09 21:30
Haitzendorf
1-4
St.Polten Amateure
04-09 20:00
FC Judenburg
2-3
SV Ilz
04-09 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-2
SV Spittal
Ngày 23/07/2021
23-07 23:45
Villacher SV
6-2
Nussdorfer AC
Ngày 23/09/2022
23-09 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-1
Stadlau
Ngày 25/04/2023
25-04 22:00
ASK St.Valentin
3-0
FC Wels
Ngày 09/11/2022
09-11 02:00
Kottingbrunn
2-1
HarreitherWaldhofen
09-11 02:00
USC Rohrbach
0-0
Ardagger
Ngày 01/09/2020
01-09 00:30
FC Zirl
4-1
SC Mils 05
01-09 22:45
ASKO Gmund
1-2
ATSV Wolfsberg
01-09 22:45
St Jakob/Rosental
3-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
Ngày 23/06/2021
23-06 22:59
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
Ngày 12/03/2023
12-03 16:30
Slovan HAC
5-1
ASV 13 Vienna
12-03 16:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-2
St Jakob/Rosental
12-03 00:00
Parndorf
0-2
UFC Markt Allhau
Ngày 14/10/2022
14-10 23:30
SC Austria Lustenau B
6-0
FC Hittisau
14-10 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
5-5
SV Spittal
Ngày 17/11/2021
17-11 02:00
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
1-0
Zwettl SC
Ngày 17/04/2022
17-04 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-0
Feldkirchen
17-04 19:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-1
St Jakob/Rosental
Ngày 09/06/2022
09-06 00:30
Union Edelweiss
1-1
Wallern
Ngày 24/08/2022
24-08 23:30
SV Lochau
2-0
VfB Bezau
Ngày 24/06/2021
24-06 00:00
SV Lendorf
6-3
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 18/06/2021
18-06 22:59
SV Donau
0-1
SC Mannsworth
18-06 23:30
Sportunion Mauer
1-2
ASK Elektra
Ngày 28/10/2022
28-10 22:59
SC Mannsworth
2-1
Favoritner AC
Ngày 25/08/2022
25-08 01:00
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
0-0
Helfort 15
Ngày 25/08/2020
25-08 00:00
Puch
0-1
UFC Siezenheim
Ngày 02/09/2022
02-09 22:00
SV Friedburg Pondorf
2-3
Wallern
Ngày 15/04/2022
15-04 22:00
SK Meiningen
3-2
FC Hochst
15-04 00:05
KAC 1909
1-1
VST Volkermarkt
Ngày 20/11/2022
20-11 21:30
St Jakob/Rosental
2-2
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 29/05/2021
29-05 22:25
SV Kraig
1-2
St Jakob/Rosental
Ngày 20/09/2020
20-09 15:30
Slovan HAC
1-2
Sportunion Mauer
20-09 00:00
SV Lendorf
1-1
ASKO Gmund
20-09 15:30
Grossklein
3-1
TuS Rein
20-09 19:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-1
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
Ngày 01/10/2022
01-10 00:30
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1-2
SV St Margarethen
01-10 00:00
SV Schwechat
7-1
ASV 13 Vienna
01-10 22:59
UFC Markt Allhau
1-4
SV Oberwart
01-10 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
5-1
UFC Fehring
01-10 00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
3-1
ASK Mochart Koflach
01-10 00:00
SV Ilz
1-1
SV Frauental
01-10 19:00
SV Vols
3-0
Oberperfuss
01-10 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
4-3
Usv Mettersdorf
01-10 00:00
SV Strass
4-1
TuS Rein
01-10 22:00
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
5-5
FC Deutschkreutz
01-10 19:30
ASKO Gmund
1-2
SV Spittal/Drau
01-10 00:00
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
4-3
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
01-10 00:30
Kottingbrunn
0-0
Langenrohr
Ngày 31/08/2022
31-08 00:30
SV Innsbruck
1-3
SV Kirchbichl
31-08 00:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0-0
SV Kematen
Ngày 07/05/2023
07-05 20:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3-1
FC Natters
07-05 19:30
DSG Sele Zell
1-1
SV Ludmannsdorf
07-05 21:00
SC Landskron
5-5
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
07-05 16:15
Waf Brigittenau
3-1
FV Austria XIII
07-05 15:45
SV Frannach
0-0
TSV Sparkasse Pollau
07-05 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
1-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
07-05 16:00
SV Kematen
2-0
Munster
Ngày 15/04/2023
15-04 00:00
SV Schwechat
2-0
FC 1980 Wien
15-04 20:00
Stadlau
0-2
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
15-04 18:45
ATUS Ferach
2-2
SV Lendorf
15-04 20:00
SV Wienerberger
2-3
Helfort 15
15-04 00:15
KAC 1909
4-4
SK St.Andra
Ngày 30/09/2020
30-09 00:15
OTSU Hallein
4-2
Puch
30-09 00:30
SC Pinkafeld
4-3
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
30-09 00:00
Union Mondsee
1-0
SV Friedburg Pondorf
30-09 00:00
SC Bruck An Der Mur
0-2
SV Frauental
30-09 00:00
SV Gossendorf Jaz
0-1
Gratkorn
30-09 00:15
SV Feldbach
3-7
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
30-09 00:30
SV Innsbruck
4-2
Union Innsbruck
Ngày 15/08/2020
15-08 20:30
SV Kirchbichl
1-2
FC Natters
15-08 00:10
KAC 1909
2-2
SV Lendorf
15-08 22:59
St Jakob/Rosental
1-0
SV Dellach Gail
15-08 22:30
SK Maria Saal
0-2
SAK Klagenfurt
15-08 01:00
FC Zirl
2-0
FC Soll
15-08 00:10
Union Mondsee
1-2
Wallern
Ngày 24/05/2023
24-05 00:30
SV Frannach
3-3
SV Krottendorf
24-05 00:00
TSV Kirchberg/Raab
2-0
SV St Margarethen
24-05 00:30
SV Kematen
1-0
FC Volders
24-05 00:30
SC Retz
1-1
St.Polten Amateure
Ngày 02/06/2023
02-06 22:59
SC Mannsworth
1-0
Waf Brigittenau
02-06 23:30
Weinland Gamlitz
2-0
SV Lebring
02-06 23:30
Viessmann SC Hard
6-1
VfB Bezau
02-06 23:30
SC Liezen
1-5
UFC Fehring
02-06 22:59
ASK Klagenfurt
3-3
SV Lendorf
02-06 23:30
SK Furstenfeld
1-1
ASK Voitsberg
02-06 22:59
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-2
Feldkirchen
02-06 23:30
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2-2
SV Tillmitsch
Ngày 10/04/2022
10-04 16:00
SC Gofis
1-0
FC Andelsbuch
10-04 20:00
SV Frauental
2-0
SC Liezen
10-04 15:30
TSU Bramberg
3-2
SV Burmoos
10-04 15:30
Slovan HAC
4-2
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 09/09/2020
09-09 00:00
Union Edelweiss
2-1
SPG Pregarten
09-09 01:00
Zams
3-0
SV Vols
09-09 00:30
ASV Schrems
3-2
St.Polten Amateure
09-09 00:00
Bad Schallerbach
3-2
Donau Linz
09-09 00:30
ASK Kohfidisch
1-4
SC Pinkafeld
09-09 22:59
SV Lochau
0-2
FC Egg
09-09 00:00
Union Mondsee
3-1
SV Grieskirchen
Ngày 11/09/2022
11-09 15:30
Annabichler SV
0-5
ASKO Wolfnitz
11-09 22:59
ASKO Mittlern
3-2
SV Ludmannsdorf
11-09 17:30
FC Natters
2-0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
11-09 16:00
SV Burmoos
4-0
Hallwang
11-09 21:30
St.Polten Amateure
3-2
ASV Schrems
11-09 16:00
SK Adnet
0-1
UFV Thalgau
11-09 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-5
SV Wienerberger
11-09 19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
4-1
Feldkirchen
Ngày 26/03/2023
26-03 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
2-1
KAC 1909
26-03 20:00
FC Judenburg
2-3
SV Lebring
26-03 15:30
Slovan HAC
0-3
Simmeringer SC
26-03 20:00
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-2
SV Spittal/Drau
Ngày 17/09/2022
17-09 00:00
SV Schwechat
2-1
Helfort 15
17-09 00:30
ASV Schrems
3-1
ASV Spratzern
17-09 22:00
SV Wildon
1-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz
17-09 22:00
ASKO Gmund
0-1
ATUS Ferach
17-09 21:30
SC Landskron
3-2
SK Maria Saal
Ngày 12/09/2021
12-09 22:00
FC Natters
6-1
SK Ebbs
12-09 19:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
1-1
SV Dellach Gail
12-09 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
2-1
SV Wienerberger
12-09 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
3-0
ASKO Gmund
12-09 15:15
Favoritner AC
2-1
Stadlau
Ngày 29/08/2021
29-08 15:30
ASK Klagenfurt
1-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
29-08 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
0-1
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
29-08 20:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
0-0
St Michael Bleiburg
29-08 15:15
Favoritner AC
1-1
SV Schwechat
Ngày 27/08/2022
27-08 00:30
Luders Dov
1-4
SC Pinkafeld
27-08 19:00
ATUS Ferach
4-1
SV Kraig
27-08 00:10
KAC 1909
0-0
SV Lendorf
27-08 22:30
Villacher SV
4-1
Admira Villach
27-08 00:00
Grossklein
2-2
SV Gossendorf Jaz
27-08 00:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
2-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
27-08 00:30
SC Retz
0-2
Zwettl SC
27-08 00:30
FC Andau
2-4
Parndorf
27-08 00:10
SU Rebenland
2-0
SK Werndorf
27-08 00:00
SK Furstenfeld
2-0
SC Liezen
27-08 00:30
FC Deutschkreutz
0-3
SV Leithaprodersdorf
Ngày 25/10/2020
25-10 20:00
Vorwarts Brigittenau
0-4
First Wien 1894
25-10 16:15
SR Donaufeld Wien
1-1
FV Austria XIII
25-10 16:30
Donau Linz
2-2
SPG Pregarten
25-10 16:35
ASK Klagenfurt
2-0
Annabichler SV
25-10 16:15
Favoritner AC
1-4
Sportunion Mauer
Ngày 30/09/2022
30-09 23:30
SV Kraig
2-1
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
30-09 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
0-2
ATUS Ferach
Ngày 01/11/2020
01-11 16:30
Slovan HAC
3-3
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
01-11 16:30
ASK Klagenfurt
8-0
Gurnitz
Ngày 26/08/2022
26-08 22:59
SC Mannsworth
3-2
SV Wienerberger
26-08 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-2
ASKO Gmund
26-08 22:59
SK Ebbs
4-0
SK St Johann
Ngày 05/03/2023
05-03 16:30
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
2-3
SV Donau
05-03 17:15
Waf Brigittenau
1-3
Helfort 15
Ngày 14/09/2021
14-09 23:30
TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-1
Leoben
Ngày 31/07/2020
31-07 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
4-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
Ngày 02/08/2020
02-08 00:00
Feldkirchen
0-0
SV Kraig
02-08 22:59
Admira Villach
6-3
FC Hermagor
02-08 22:59
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
3-3
SV Dellach Gail
02-08 21:00
ASKO Gmund
4-1
SK Maria Saal
02-08 20:00
St Michael Bleiburg
0-3
SAK Klagenfurt
Ngày 05/05/2023
05-05 23:30
SV Schwechat
0-3
Stadlau
05-05 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-4
KAC 1909
05-05 22:59
St.Michael/Lavanttal
1-3
TSV Grafenstein
05-05 22:59
SC Mannsworth
1-7
Sportunion Mauer
Ngày 08/05/2022
08-05 00:30
Kremser SC
5-0
Zwettl SC
08-05 15:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-4
FV Austria XIII
08-05 15:15
Favoritner AC
3-1
SC Ostbahn XI
08-05 19:30
Admira Villach
0-4
WAC St Andra
Ngày 17/08/2022
17-08 00:10
KAC 1909
1-2
ASK Klagenfurt
17-08 00:30
Zwettl SC
1-0
St.Polten Amateure
Ngày 13/08/2021
13-08 22:59
SV Kraig
3-0
SV Lendorf
13-08 22:45
Villacher SV
2-2
WSG Radenthein
Ngày 07/10/2022
07-10 23:30
SV Spittal/Drau
1-2
Feldkirchen
07-10 22:59
SC Mannsworth
0-1
Simmeringer SC
Ngày 01/08/2020
01-08 00:00
KAC 1909
4-2
SVG Bleiburg
Ngày 23/05/2023
23-05 23:30
Munster
3-1
SPG Prutz/Serfaus
23-05 23:30
SV Vols
1-2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Ngày 24/03/2022
24-03 01:00
SV Kraig
2-2
SK Maria Saal
24-03 00:40
VST Volkermarkt
0-1
SAK Klagenfurt
Ngày 10/09/2021
10-09 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
3-4
Slovan HAC
Ngày 13/09/2022
13-09 22:59
TUS Heiligenkreuz
3-1
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Ngày 06/04/2022
06-04 00:30
UFC Markt Allhau
0-2
SV St Margarethen
Ngày 23/08/2022
23-08 23:30
Lustenau
1-4
SV Ludesch
Ngày 09/10/2020
09-10 23:30
SV Innsbruck
3-2
SV Kematen
09-10 23:30
SK Treibach
3-0
ATUS Ferach
09-10 23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
1-2
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
09-10 22:59
SV Schwechat
2-1
SV Wienerberger
09-10 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2-2
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 12/05/2023
12-05 22:45
Annabichler SV
0-1
SV Eberstein
Ngày 28/04/2022
28-04 00:00
SC St Stefan
1-0
SV Ruden
Ngày 29/04/2022
29-04 22:30
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
2-3
SAK Klagenfurt
29-04 22:30
Annabichler SV
0-3
SV Eberstein
29-04 22:59
SC Ostbahn XI
1-3
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 05/09/2021
05-09 17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3-1
ASKO Mittlern
Ngày 01/08/2021
01-08 22:59
SV Ludmannsdorf
1-0
ASKO Wolfnitz
01-08 22:00
SV Seeboden
1-3
SV Sachsenburg
01-08 15:30
SPG Motz/Silz
4-2
SK Ebbs
Ngày 14/04/2023
14-04 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
3-1
Feldkirchen
Ngày 02/04/2023
02-04 19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
3-2
SV Lendorf
02-04 15:30
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
3-4
SV Wienerberger
02-04 16:15
Waf Brigittenau
1-5
Stadlau
02-04 16:00
PD Koblach
2-0
Viessmann SC Hard
02-04 16:00
FC Natters
3-1
Union Innsbruck
Ngày 29/05/2023
29-05 00:00
Loipersdorf
1-1
TUS St Peter/O
29-05 21:00
Helfort 15
0-1
Favoritner AC
29-05 22:00
Langenrohr
2-0
ASV Schrems
Ngày 03/05/2023
03-05 00:30
USC Rohrbach
0-1
Zwettl SC
03-05 00:00
SV Lafnitz II
2-0
SC Liezen
Ngày 07/09/2021
07-09 23:45
Gratkorn
1-2
ATUS Barnbach
07-09 23:45
FC Zirl
0-6
SC Mils 05
Ngày 06/11/2022
06-11 17:00
SV Dellach Gail
4-0
WSG Radenthein
06-11 20:00
Haitzendorf
1-1
ASV Schrems
06-11 16:30
ASK Klagenfurt
1-2
SK St.Andra
06-11 16:30
Waf Brigittenau
1-1
SC Mannsworth
Ngày 11/05/2023
11-05 22:59
UFC Siezenheim
2-3
UFV Thalgau
Ngày 08/09/2020
08-09 22:59
FC Hochst
2-0
FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
08-09 22:30
SR Donaufeld Wien
1-1
ASK Elektra
08-09 21:00
ASK St.Valentin
0-2
Askoe Oedt
Ngày 08/03/2020
08-03 16:30
Slovan HAC
0-0
SV Schwechat
Ngày 06/05/2022
06-05 22:59
SR Donaufeld Wien
4-1
Slovan HAC
06-05 22:59
SC Mannsworth
1-2
Sportunion Mauer
06-05 23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
1-0
SV Lendorf
06-05 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-1
Post SV Wien
Ngày 04/05/2022
04-05 22:59
SV Ludesch
0-1
SC Gofis
Ngày 07/03/2020
07-03 00:00
SC Mannsworth
1-3
FV Austria XIII
Ngày 18/09/2020
18-09 22:59
TSV Kirchberg/Raab
3-0
SV Ilztal
18-09 22:59
SC Mannsworth
3-1
Waf Brigittenau
Ngày 12/08/2021
12-08 00:00
VST Volkermarkt
1-0
SK Maria Saal
12-08 00:00
Feldkirchen
3-3
ATSV Wolfsberg
Ngày 30/06/2021
30-06 00:00
SC Mannsworth
0-2
SV Schwechat
Ngày 15/09/2020
15-09 22:30
ESV Hitthaller St Michael
1-2
TUS Heiligenkreuz
Ngày 26/08/2020
26-08 23:45
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
5-0
Gurnitz
Ngày 19/05/2023
19-05 22:59
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-1
Simmeringer SC
19-05 23:30
SV Schwechat
0-0
SV Donau
Ngày 25/08/2021
25-08 00:05
SV Lebring
1-2
SV Frauental
Ngày 28/10/2020
28-10 01:00
TuS Rein
4-2
Gleinstatten
28-10 01:30
St.Polten Amateure
1-6
SC Retz
28-10 01:30
UFC Fehring
3-0
SV Feldbach
Ngày 20/10/2020
20-10 23:30
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
1-2
SV Schwechat
Ngày 25/05/2023
25-05 23:30
ASV 13 Vienna
1-3
SV Donau
25-05 00:30
SV Baumit Peggau
4-2
SV Hausmannstaetten
25-05 00:30
SV Deutsch Goritz
3-5
TUS Raiffeisen Paldau